Transfer Deadline: 8 days 3 hours 34 minutes
 

Stats Centre Menu

Championship Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Cardiff CityCardiff4200502003140081712
2Ipswich TownIpswich4200302006440094512
3Wolverhampton WanderersWolves410122200523017439
4Nottingham ForestNott'm Forest420031101553018629
5Leeds UnitedLeeds402000200522205238
6Queens Park RangersQPR420041011132115417
7Preston North EndPreston420020011012112117
8Derby CountyDerby410112110322114407
9Middlesbrough420030002132024316
10Sheffield UnitedSheff Utd4200200020320223-16
11Bristol City411031011341216515
12Sunderland401113110421215505
13Sheffield WednesdaySheff Weds402022101111213305
14Hull City410164011231128714
15Birmingham CityBirmingham4110210021311234-14
16Aston Villa4110530021511268-24
17Norwich CityNorwich4101330113511268-24
18Reading4110320020311235-24
19Fulham4011120201103123-13
20Barnsley4101330021410347-33
21Burton Albion4101220021610338-53
22Bolton WanderersBolton4002350201102246-22
23Millwall4011450110102246-22
24Brentford4011560020301359-41

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Cardiff22005056
2Ipswich22003036
3QPR22004136
4Middlesbrough22003036
5Nott'm Forest22003126
6Preston22002026
7Sheff Utd22002026
8Aston Villa21105324
9Bristol City21103124
10Birmingham21102114
11Reading21103214
12Hull City21016423
13Wolves21012203
14Norwich21013303
15Barnsley21013303
16Burton Albion21012203
17Derby210112-13
18Leeds20200002
19Sheff Weds20202202
20Brentford201156-11
21Millwall201145-11
22Fulham201112-11
23Sunderland201113-21
24Bolton200235-20

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Wolves22005236
2Leeds22005236
3Ipswich22006426
4Cardiff22003126
5Sunderland21104224
6Derby21103214
7Nott'm Forest21015503
8Sheff Weds21011103
9Bolton20201102
10Fulham20201102
11Hull City201123-11
12Bristol City201134-11
13Millwall201101-11
14Preston201101-11
15Norwich201135-21
16QPR201113-21
17Middlesbrough200213-20
18Birmingham200213-20
19Brentford200203-30
20Barnsley200214-30
21Reading200203-30
22Sheff Utd200203-30
23Aston Villa200215-40
24Burton Albion200216-50

This site uses cookies for Analytics. Click to accept and dismiss this message.