MX23RW : Friday, November 15 15:35:53
M
SM
Friday, November 15

Stats Centre Menu

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Bristol Rugby43019665115614
2Northampton Saints430111585158714
3Saracens4301866287113
4Sale Sharks4202955996311
5Gloucester Rugby4202686294510
6Exeter Chiefs4202737277010
7London Irish420285941012-210
8Worcester Warriors42027989611-59
9Bath Rugby42027396613-78
10Harlequins410377988806
11Wasps41038310489-15
12Leicester Tigers41035397411-74

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Northampton Saints2200753810
2Bristol Rugby220059269
3Bath Rugby220035238
4Sale Sharks210144365
5Gloucester Rugby210137305
6Wasps210156515
7Worcester Warriors210144405
8Saracens210141405
9Exeter Chiefs210139395
10Harlequins210136365
11London Irish210143525
12Leicester Tigers210126374

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Saracens220045228
2Sale Sharks210151236
3Exeter Chiefs210134335
4London Irish210142425
5Gloucester Rugby210131325
6Bristol Rugby210137395
7Northampton Saints210140474
8Worcester Warriors210135494
9Harlequins200241621
10Wasps200227530
11Leicester Tigers200227600
12Bath Rugby200238730

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Premier League Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Liverpool12111028101834
2Leicester CityLeicester128222982126
3Chelsea1282227171026
4Manchester CityMan City1281335132225
5Sheffield UnitedSheff Utd12453139417
6Arsenal124531617-117
7Manchester UnitedMan Utd124441612416
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolves123721615116
9Bournemouth124441515016
10Burnley124351718-115
11Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton124351517-215
12Crystal Palace124351016-615
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle124351118-715
14Tottenham HotspurSpurs123541817114
15Everton124261318-514
16West Ham UnitedWest Ham123451420-613
17Aston Villa123271720-311
18Watford12156823-158
19Southampton122281129-188
20Norwich CityNorwich122191128-177
Scroll for more - Tap for full version
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.