2.Bundesliga
Sunday, June 28, 2020
FT | 3 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
0 | | Heidenheim |
FT | 2 | | Dynamo Dresden |
2 | | Osnabruck |
FT | 1 | | Greuther Furth |
2 | | Karlsruher |
FT | 1 | | Hamburger SV |
5 | | SV Sandhausen |
FT | 1 | | Holstein Kiel |
1 | | Nuremberg |
Sunday, June 21, 2020
FT | 2 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
1 | | Hannover |
FT | 2 | | Heidenheim |
1 | | Hamburger SV |
FT | 3 | | Karlsruher |
3 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
FT | 0 | | SV Sandhausen |
1 | | Dynamo Dresden |
FT | 2 | | VfL Bochum |
2 | | Greuther Furth |
FT | 4 | | Osnabruck |
1 | | Holstein Kiel |
Thursday, June 18, 2020
FT | 1 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
0 | | Darmstadt |
FT | 2 | | Holstein Kiel |
0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
Wednesday, June 17, 2020
FT | 5 | | Stuttgart |
1 | | SV Sandhausen |
FT | 1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
2 | | VfL Bochum |
Tuesday, June 16, 2020
FT | 0 | | Greuther Furth |
0 | | Heidenheim |
FT | 1 | | Hamburger SV |
1 | | Osnabruck |
Monday, June 15, 2020
FT | 4 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
Sunday, June 14, 2020
FT | 2 | | St Pauli |
1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
Saturday, June 13, 2020
FT | 1 | | Holstein Kiel |
2 | | Wiesbaden |
FT | 0 | | Nuremberg |
1 | | Greuther Furth |
Friday, June 12, 2020
FT | 0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
1 | | Hamburger SV |
FT | 0 | | SV Sandhausen |
0 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
Tuesday, June 9, 2020
FT | 1 | | Dynamo Dresden |
1 | | Greuther Furth |
Monday, June 8, 2020
FT | 3 | | Hamburger SV |
3 | | Holstein Kiel |
Sunday, June 7, 2020
FT | 1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
0 | | Karlsruher |
Saturday, June 6, 2020
FT | 1 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
1 | | Nuremberg |
FT | 2 | | Wiesbaden |
3 | | Dynamo Dresden |
Friday, June 5, 2020
FT | 1 | | Greuther Furth |
2 | | SV Sandhausen |
Wednesday, June 3, 2020
FT | 3 | | Hannover |
0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
Sunday, May 31, 2020
FT | 0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
2 | | Stuttgart |
FT | 3 | | Hamburger SV |
2 | | Wiesbaden |
FT | 3 | | Heidenheim |
0 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
Saturday, May 30, 2020
FT | 1 | | Holstein Kiel |
2 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
FT | 3 | | SV Sandhausen |
1 | | Hannover |
Friday, May 29, 2020
FT | 1 | | Darmstadt |
1 | | Greuther Furth |
Thursday, May 28, 2020
FT | 3 | | Stuttgart |
2 | | Hamburger SV |
Wednesday, May 27, 2020
FT | 2 | | VfL Bochum |
1 | | Holstein Kiel |
Tuesday, May 26, 2020
FT | 1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
3 | | Darmstadt |
FT | 0 | | Greuther Furth |
2 | | Osnabruck |
FT | 0 | | Wiesbaden |
1 | | SV Sandhausen |
Sunday, May 24, 2020
FT | 0 | | Hamburger SV |
0 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
FT | 3 | | Holstein Kiel |
2 | | Stuttgart |
Saturday, May 23, 2020
Friday, May 22, 2020
FT | 1 | | Nuremberg |
1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
Sunday, May 17, 2020
FT | 1 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
1 | | Osnabruck |
FT | 2 | | Greuther Furth |
2 | | Hamburger SV |
Saturday, May 16, 2020
FT | 3 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
1 | | SV Sandhausen |
Monday, March 9, 2020
FT | 1 | | Stuttgart |
1 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
Sunday, March 8, 2020
FT | 2 | | Dynamo Dresden |
1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
FT | 1 | | Holstein Kiel |
1 | | Greuther Furth |
FT | 2 | | SV Sandhausen |
2 | | St Pauli |
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Friday, March 6, 2020
Monday, March 2, 2020
FT | 3 | | Hannover |
1 | | Holstein Kiel |
Sunday, March 1, 2020
FT | 1 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
0 | | Wiesbaden |
FT | 4 | | VfL Bochum |
4 | | SV Sandhausen |
Saturday, February 29, 2020
FT | 3 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
0 | | Hamburger SV |
FT | 2 | | Greuther Furth |
0 | | Stuttgart |
Friday, February 28, 2020
Sunday, February 23, 2020
FT | 1 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
0 | | Hannover |
FT | 0 | | SV Sandhausen |
2 | | Karlsruher |
Saturday, February 22, 2020
FT | 1 | | Dynamo Dresden |
2 | | VfL Bochum |
FT | 0 | | Holstein Kiel |
1 | | Heidenheim |
Friday, February 21, 2020
FT | 0 | | Osnabruck |
0 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
FT | 1 | | Wiesbaden |
1 | | Greuther Furth |
Monday, February 17, 2020
Sunday, February 16, 2020
FT | 1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
2 | | Holstein Kiel |
FT | 1 | | Darmstadt |
0 | | SV Sandhausen |
Saturday, February 15, 2020
FT | 2 | | Greuther Furth |
4 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
Friday, February 14, 2020
FT | 0 | | St Pauli |
0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
Monday, February 10, 2020
FT | 2 | | Holstein Kiel |
1 | | St Pauli |
Sunday, February 9, 2020
FT | 6 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
0 | | Jahn |
FT | 1 | | Greuther Furth |
3 | | Hannover |
Saturday, February 8, 2020
FT | 2 | | Hamburger SV |
0 | | Karlsruher |
FT | 3 | | Stuttgart |
0 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
Friday, February 7, 2020
FT | 2 | | Dynamo Dresden |
3 | | Darmstadt |
FT | 0 | | SV Sandhausen |
1 | | Heidenheim |
Monday, February 3, 2020
FT | 1 | | VfL Bochum |
3 | | Hamburger SV |
Sunday, February 2, 2020
FT | 0 | | Heidenheim |
0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
FT | 2 | | Nuremberg |
0 | | SV Sandhausen |
Saturday, February 1, 2020
FT | 0 | | Karlsruher |
2 | | Holstein Kiel |
Friday, January 31, 2020
FT | 0 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
0 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
Thursday, January 30, 2020
FT | 4 | | Hamburger SV |
1 | | Nuremberg |
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
FT | 1 | | Dynamo Dresden |
0 | | Karlsruher |
FT | 1 | | Holstein Kiel |
1 | | Darmstadt |
FT | 1 | | Osnabruck |
3 | | SV Sandhausen |
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
FT | 3 | | Greuther Furth |
0 | | St Pauli |
FT | 1 | | Wiesbaden |
0 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
FT | 2 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
0 | | VfL Bochum |
Sunday, December 22, 2019
FT | 2 | | SV Sandhausen |
2 | | Holstein Kiel |
Saturday, December 21, 2019
FT | 3 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
1 | | Greuther Furth |
FT | 2 | | Darmstadt |
2 | | Hamburger SV |
FT | 3 | | St Pauli |
0 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
Friday, December 20, 2019
FT | 2 | | Nuremberg |
0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
Monday, December 16, 2019
Sunday, December 15, 2019
FT | 2 | | Nuremberg |
2 | | Holstein Kiel |
FT | 1 | | SV Sandhausen |
1 | | Hamburger SV |
FT | 3 | | Osnabruck |
0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
Saturday, December 14, 2019
FT | 0 | | Heidenheim |
0 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
FT | 1 | | Karlsruher |
5 | | Greuther Furth |
Friday, December 13, 2019
Monday, December 9, 2019
Sunday, December 8, 2019
FT | 1 | | Dynamo Dresden |
1 | | SV Sandhausen |
Saturday, December 7, 2019
FT | 3 | | Greuther Furth |
1 | | VfL Bochum |
FT | 3 | | Hannover |
2 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
FT | 2 | | Holstein Kiel |
4 | | Osnabruck |
Friday, December 6, 2019
FT | 2 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
2 | | Karlsruher |
FT | 0 | | Hamburger SV |
1 | | Heidenheim |
Sunday, December 1, 2019
FT | 1 | | Heidenheim |
0 | | Greuther Furth |
FT | 1 | | Darmstadt |
3 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
FT | 2 | | SV Sandhausen |
1 | | Stuttgart |
Saturday, November 30, 2019
FT | 1 | | Dynamo Dresden |
2 | | Holstein Kiel |
FT | 2 | | VfL Bochum |
0 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
Friday, November 29, 2019
FT | 2 | | Osnabruck |
1 | | Hamburger SV |
Monday, November 25, 2019
Sunday, November 24, 2019
FT | 0 | | Greuther Furth |
0 | | Nuremberg |
Saturday, November 23, 2019
FT | 1 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
1 | | SV Sandhausen |
FT | 2 | | Hamburger SV |
1 | | Dynamo Dresden |
FT | 3 | | Wiesbaden |
6 | | Holstein Kiel |
Friday, November 22, 2019
FT | 3 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
1 | | St Pauli |
Monday, November 11, 2019
FT | 1 | | Karlsruher |
1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
Sunday, November 10, 2019
FT | 1 | | Nuremberg |
5 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
Saturday, November 9, 2019
FT | 1 | | Holstein Kiel |
1 | | Hamburger SV |
FT | 3 | | SV Sandhausen |
2 | | Greuther Furth |
Friday, November 8, 2019
FT | 1 | | Dynamo Dresden |
0 | | Wiesbaden |
Monday, November 4, 2019
Sunday, November 3, 2019
FT | 2 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
1 | | Holstein Kiel |
FT | 3 | | Stuttgart |
1 | | Dynamo Dresden |
FT | 1 | | Wiesbaden |
1 | | Hamburger SV |
Saturday, November 2, 2019
FT | 1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
1 | | Heidenheim |
FT | 3 | | Greuther Furth |
1 | | Darmstadt |
Friday, November 1, 2019
FT | 1 | | Hannover |
1 | | SV Sandhausen |
Monday, October 28, 2019
FT | 0 | | SV Sandhausen |
0 | | Wiesbaden |
Sunday, October 27, 2019
FT | 0 | | Osnabruck |
0 | | Greuther Furth |
Saturday, October 26, 2019
FT | 0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
1 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
FT | 6 | | Hamburger SV |
2 | | Stuttgart |
Friday, October 25, 2019
FT | 2 | | Holstein Kiel |
1 | | VfL Bochum |
FT | 1 | | Darmstadt |
0 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
Monday, October 21, 2019
FT | 1 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
1 | | Hamburger SV |
Sunday, October 20, 2019
FT | 0 | | Stuttgart |
1 | | Holstein Kiel |
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Friday, October 18, 2019
FT | 4 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
3 | | Nuremberg |
FT | 2 | | Greuther Furth |
0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
Monday, October 7, 2019
FT | 0 | | Osnabruck |
1 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Saturday, October 5, 2019
FT | 0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
2 | | Hannover |
FT | 2 | | Hamburger SV |
0 | | Greuther Furth |
FT | 2 | | SV Sandhausen |
2 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
Friday, October 4, 2019
Monday, September 30, 2019
Sunday, September 29, 2019
FT | 4 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
1 | | Dynamo Dresden |
FT | 0 | | Greuther Furth |
3 | | Holstein Kiel |
FT | 2 | | St Pauli |
0 | | SV Sandhausen |
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Friday, September 27, 2019
FT | 0 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
1 | | Stuttgart |
Sunday, September 22, 2019
FT | 4 | | Hamburger SV |
0 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
Saturday, September 21, 2019
FT | 1 | | SV Sandhausen |
1 | | VfL Bochum |
FT | 2 | | Stuttgart |
0 | | Greuther Furth |
FT | 2 | | Wiesbaden |
5 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
Friday, September 20, 2019
FT | 1 | | Holstein Kiel |
2 | | Hannover |
Monday, September 16, 2019
Sunday, September 15, 2019
FT | 1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
0 | | Osnabruck |
FT | 2 | | VfL Bochum |
2 | | Dynamo Dresden |
Saturday, September 14, 2019
FT | 0 | | Hannover |
2 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
FT | 3 | | Heidenheim |
0 | | Holstein Kiel |
Friday, September 13, 2019
FT | 2 | | Greuther Furth |
1 | | Wiesbaden |
FT | 1 | | Karlsruher |
0 | | SV Sandhausen |
Monday, September 2, 2019
Sunday, September 1, 2019
FT | 1 | | Holstein Kiel |
1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
Saturday, August 31, 2019
FT | 2 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
2 | | Greuther Furth |
FT | 3 | | Dynamo Dresden |
3 | | St Pauli |
Friday, August 30, 2019
FT | 1 | | SV Sandhausen |
0 | | Darmstadt |
Monday, August 26, 2019
FT | 2 | | St Pauli |
1 | | Holstein Kiel |
Sunday, August 25, 2019
FT | 0 | | Heidenheim |
2 | | SV Sandhausen |
FT | 2 | | Karlsruher |
4 | | Hamburger SV |
Saturday, August 24, 2019
FT | 1 | | Hannover |
1 | | Greuther Furth |
FT | 1 | | Jahn |
3 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
Friday, August 23, 2019
FT | 0 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
0 | | Stuttgart |
FT | 0 | | Darmstadt |
0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
Monday, August 19, 2019
Sunday, August 18, 2019
FT | 2 | | Dynamo Dresden |
1 | | Heidenheim |
FT | 2 | | Holstein Kiel |
1 | | Karlsruher |
Saturday, August 17, 2019
FT | 3 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
1 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
Friday, August 16, 2019
FT | 1 | | Hamburger SV |
0 | | VfL Bochum |
FT | 3 | | SV Sandhausen |
2 | | Nuremberg |
Monday, August 5, 2019
FT | 0 | | Nuremberg |
4 | | Hamburger SV |
Sunday, August 4, 2019
FT | 3 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
2 | | Wiesbaden |
FT | 2 | | Darmstadt |
0 | | Holstein Kiel |
Saturday, August 3, 2019
FT | 4 | | Karlsruher |
2 | | Dynamo Dresden |
Friday, August 2, 2019
FT | 1 | | St Pauli |
3 | | Greuther Furth |
FT | 0 | | SV Sandhausen |
1 | | Osnabruck |
FT | 3 | | VfL Bochum |
3 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
Monday, July 29, 2019
FT | 1 | | Arminia Bielefeld |
1 | | St Pauli |
Sunday, July 28, 2019
FT | 0 | | Greuther Furth |
2 | | Erzgebirge Aue |
FT | 1 | | Hamburger SV |
1 | | Darmstadt |
Saturday, July 27, 2019
FT | 1 | | Holstein Kiel |
1 | | SV Sandhausen |
FT | 0 | | Dynamo Dresden |
1 | | Nuremberg |
Friday, July 26, 2019