Argentine Primera Division
Friday, March 29, 2024
0.00 | - | | Instituto |
- | | Argentinos Jrs |
Thursday, March 28, 2024
23.00 | - | | Rosario |
- | | Barracas Central |
Thursday, March 21, 2024
22.00 | - | | San Lorenzo |
- | | Godoy Cruz |
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
0.15 | - | | Argentinos Jrs |
- | | Rosario |
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
Sunday, March 17, 2024
FT | 1 | | Barracas Central |
0 | | Huracan |
FT | 2 | | Tucuman |
2 | | Independiente Rivadavia |
FT | 1 | | Velez Sarsfield |
0 | | Instituto |
Saturday, March 16, 2024
0.00 | - | | Newell's OB |
- | | Platense |
Friday, March 15, 2024
FT | 1 | | Deportivo Riestra |
0 | | Independiente |
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
0.15 | - | | Banfield |
- | | Velez Sarsfield |
FT | 1 | | Independiente Rivadavia |
2 | | Deportivo Riestra |
Monday, March 11, 2024
Sunday, March 10, 2024
FT | 1 | | Godoy Cruz |
1 | | Newell's OB |
20.00 | - | | Huracan |
- | | Argentinos Jrs |
0.30 | - | | Platense |
- | | San Lorenzo |
Saturday, March 9, 2024
FT | 1 | | Independiente |
1 | | River Plate |
FT | 2 | | Gimnasia |
0 | | Barracas Central |
20.00 | - | | Sarmiento |
- | | Estudiantes |
Friday, March 8, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
20.00 | - | | Deportivo Riestra |
- | | Talleres |
FT | 2 | | River Plate |
0 | | Independiente Rivadavia |
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
FT | 2 | | Argentinos Jrs |
0 | | Gimnasia |
0.30 | - | | Velez Sarsfield |
- | | Rosario |
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
22.00 | - | | Barracas Central |
- | | Independiente |
Monday, March 4, 2024
0.30 | - | | Newell's OB |
- | | San Lorenzo |
Sunday, March 3, 2024
FT | 1 | | Godoy Cruz |
2 | | Estudiantes |
0.30 | - | | Talleres |
- | | River Plate |
Saturday, March 2, 2024
FT | 2 | | Independiente |
1 | | Argentinos Jrs |
FT | 0 | | Tucuman |
0 | | Velez Sarsfield |
FT | 2 | | Banfield |
0 | | Deportivo Riestra |
Friday, March 1, 2024
0.15 | - | | Independiente Rivadavia |
- | | Barracas Central |
Thursday, February 29, 2024
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
22.30 | - | | Argentinos Jrs |
- | | Platense |
FT | 1 | | Defensa |
1 | | Deportivo Riestra |
1.00 | - | | Instituto |
- | | Godoy Cruz |
Sunday, February 25, 2024
FT | 1 | | River Plate |
1 | | Boca Juniors |
FT | 0 | | Sarmiento |
0 | | Barracas Central |
FT | 4 | | Union |
1 | | Independiente Rivadavia |
Saturday, February 24, 2024
20.00 | - | | Independiente |
- | | Racing |
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
FT | 2 | | Argentinos Jrs |
1 | | Independiente Rivadavia |
Monday, February 19, 2024
FT | 2 | | Barracas Central |
1 | | Talleres |
FT | 2 | | Estudiantes |
0 | | Newell's OB |
FT | 1 | | Deportivo Riestra |
0 | | Tucuman |
Sunday, February 18, 2024
22.15 | - | | River Plate |
- | | Banfield |
FT | 0 | | Instituto |
2 | | Independiente |
20.00 | - | | Velez Sarsfield |
- | | Huracan |
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Friday, February 16, 2024
0.30 | - | | Talleres |
- | | Argentinos Jrs |
FT | 0 | | Independiente Rivadavia |
2 | | Instituto |
Thursday, February 15, 2024
FT | 1 | | Deportivo Riestra |
2 | | Velez Sarsfield |
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
22.15 | - | | Banfield |
- | | Barracas Central |
FT | 2 | | Boca Juniors |
0 | | C. Cordoba |
0.30 | - | | Independiente |
- | | Rosario |
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
20.00 | - | | San Lorenzo |
- | | Estudiantes |
Monday, February 12, 2024
FT | 2 | | Barracas Central |
0 | | Tucuman |
Sunday, February 11, 2024
FT | 0 | | Deportivo Riestra |
3 | | River Plate |
0.30 | - | | C. Cordoba |
- | | Sarmiento |
Saturday, February 10, 2024
22.15 | - | | Boca Juniors |
- | | Defensa |
FT | 4 | | Argentinos Jrs |
2 | | Banfield |
0.15 | - | | Velez Sarsfield |
- | | Gimnasia |
Friday, February 9, 2024
FT | 0 | | Huracan |
0 | | Independiente |
Thursday, February 8, 2024
FT | 1 | | Rosario |
0 | | Independiente Rivadavia |
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
0.15 | - | | Tucuman |
- | | Argentinos Jrs |
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
Monday, February 5, 2024
Sunday, February 4, 2024
23.30 | - | | Platense |
- | | C. Cordoba |
FT | 5 | | River Plate |
0 | | Velez Sarsfield |
FT | 0 | | Deportivo Riestra |
1 | | Barracas Central |
FT | 2 | | Independiente Rivadavia |
0 | | Huracan |
Saturday, February 3, 2024
FT | 0 | | Independiente |
1 | | Gimnasia |
Friday, February 2, 2024
0.30 | - | | C. Cordoba |
- | | Godoy Cruz |
Thursday, February 1, 2024
FT | 1 | | Boca Juniors |
1 | | Sarmiento |
FT | 0 | | Barracas Central |
2 | | River Plate |
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
FT | 2 | | Argentinos Jrs |
0 | | Deportivo Riestra |
FT | 0 | | Velez Sarsfield |
1 | | Independiente |
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
FT | 2 | | Gimnasia |
3 | | Independiente Rivadavia |
Monday, January 29, 2024
Sunday, January 28, 2024
FT | 1 | | River Plate |
1 | | Argentinos Jrs |
Saturday, January 27, 2024
FT | 0 | | Independiente Rivadavia |
1 | | Independiente |
Friday, January 26, 2024
FT | 1 | | Barracas Central |
1 | | Velez Sarsfield |
0.15 | - | | C. Cordoba |
- | | Newell's OB |
Thursday, January 25, 2024
FT | 0 | | Instituto |
0 | | Deportivo Riestra |