Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS | |
1 | BATE BorisovBATE | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 50 |
2 | Shakhtyor SoligorskSoligorsk | 30 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 46 |
3 | Rukh BrestRukh Brest | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 46 |
4 | Energetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU | 30 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 43 |
5 | Neman | 30 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 42 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 40 |
7 | Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 39 |
8 | IslochIsloch | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 39 |
9 | Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ | 30 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 36 |
10 | Vitebsk | 30 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 35 |
11 | Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr | 30 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 32 |
12 | FC MinskFC Minsk | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 31 |
13 | BelshinaBelshina | 30 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 31 |
14 | GorodeyaGorodeya | 30 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 31 |
15 | SmolevichiSmolevichi | 29 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 22 |
16 | SlutskSlutsk | 29 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 20 |
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS | |
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 56 |
2 | IslochIsloch | 30 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 52 |
3 | BATE BorisovBATE | 30 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 50 |
4 | Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 36 | 23 | 13 | 47 |
5 | Rukh BrestRukh Brest | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 44 |
6 | Shakhtyor SoligorskSoligorsk | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 39 |
7 | Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 39 |
8 | BelshinaBelshina | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 36 |
9 | Neman | 30 | 4 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 33 |
10 | FC MinskFC Minsk | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 25 | 31 | -6 | 33 |
11 | Vitebsk | 30 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 32 |
12 | SmolevichiSmolevichi | 29 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 30 |
13 | Energetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU | 30 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 29 |
14 | Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 28 |
15 | GorodeyaGorodeya | 30 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 24 | -18 | 21 |
16 | SlutskSlutsk | 29 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 26 | -21 | 19 |
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS | |
1 | Shakhtyor SoligorskSoligorsk | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57 | 21 | 36 | 42 |
2 | BATE BorisovBATE | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 65 | 32 | 33 | 41 |
3 | Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55 | 37 | 18 | 40 |
4 | Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 63 | 40 | 23 | 37 |
5 | Neman | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 29 | 12 | 37 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 36 |
7 | Rukh BrestRukh Brest | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 57 | 38 | 19 | 33 |
8 | IslochIsloch | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 32 |
9 | Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 29 |
10 | Vitebsk | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30 | 38 | -8 | 28 |
11 | Energetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 27 |
12 | FC MinskFC Minsk | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45 | 57 | -12 | 27 |
13 | GorodeyaGorodeya | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 23 |
14 | SlutskSlutsk | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 31 | 55 | -24 | 19 |
15 | BelshinaBelshina | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34 | 71 | -37 | 16 |
16 | SmolevichiSmolevichi | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 27 | 72 | -45 | 11 |
ISOCountry Code:
Matched Country Groups: