Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | BATE BorisovBATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Energetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | FC MinskFC Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | IslochIsloch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Neman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Rukh BrestRukh Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Shakhtyor SoligorskSoligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SlutskSlutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | BATE BorisovBATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Energetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | FC MinskFC Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | IslochIsloch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Neman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Rukh BrestRukh Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Shakhtyor SoligorskSoligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SlutskSlutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | BATE BorisovBATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Energetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | FC MinskFC Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | IslochIsloch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Neman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Rukh BrestRukh Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Shakhtyor SoligorskSoligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SlutskSlutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ISOCountry Code:
Matched Country Groups: