MX23RW : Tuesday, July 27 08:46:24
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

National League 2019-20 Overview

League Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
CBarrow37217968392970
2Harrogate TownHarrogate37199961441766
3Notts County381712961382363
4Yeovil TownYeovil371791161441760
5Boreham WoodBoreham Wood371612955401560
6Halifax TownHalifax37177135049158
7Stockport CountyStockport391610135154-358
8Solihull MoorsSolihull3815101348371155
9Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool391413125650655
10Woking381510135055-555
11Barnet351412952421054
12Dover AthleticDover Athletic38159144949054
13Bromley381410145752552
14Sutton UnitedSutton381214124742550
15Torquay UnitedTorquay Utd36146165661-548
16Aldershot TownAldershot391210174355-1246
17Eastleigh371113134355-1246
18Dagenham & RedbridgeDag & Red371111154044-444
19Chesterfield381111165565-1044
20Wrexham371110164649-343
REbbsfleet391012174768-2142
22Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead38125214458-1441
RFylde37912164460-1639
RChorley38414203165-3426

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Barrow19132433151841
2Harrogate19124332161640
3Notts County20108236162038
4Solihull19121629151437
5Yeovil1896334191533
6Halifax2010373126533
7Bromley1986537261130
8Stockport199372828030
9Woking198652222030
10Hartlepool198562823529
11Torquay Utd189272726129
12Wrexham187742316728
13Boreham Wood187742418628
14Barnet167632619727
15Dag & Red197662924527
16Aldershot197662825327
17Eastleigh176832218426
18Sutton196763126525
19Dover Athletic206683027324
20Chesterfield196493134-322
21Fylde195682026-621
22Ebbsfleet194692333-1018
23Maidenhead2044122030-1016
24Chorley1935111330-1714

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Boreham Wood199553122932
2Dover Athletic189361922-330
3Barrow1885535241129
4Stockport207762326-328
5Barnet197662623327
6Yeovil198382725227
7Harrogate187562928126
8Hartlepool206862827126
9Notts County187472522325
10Sutton196761616025
11Halifax177461923-425
12Maidenhead188192428-425
13Woking197482833-525
14Ebbsfleet206682435-1124
15Bromley196492026-622
16Chesterfield195772431-722
17Eastleigh2055102137-1620
18Torquay Utd185492935-619
19Aldershot2054111530-1519
20Solihull193971922-318
21Fylde184682434-1018
22Dag & Red184591120-917
23Wrexham1943122333-1015
24Chorley191991835-1712

Best Defence

TeamGoals againstAvg per gameClean Sheets
1Solihull370.9713
2Notts County381.0014
3Barrow391.0515
4Boreham Wood401.0812
5Sutton421.119
6Barnet421.208
7Dag & Red441.199
8Harrogate441.1914
9Yeovil441.199
10Dover Athletic491.2910
11Halifax491.3211
12Wrexham491.3211
13Hartlepool501.2810
14Bromley521.378
15Stockport541.389
16Aldershot551.418
17Woking551.458
18Eastleigh551.496
19Maidenhead581.538
20Fylde601.6210
21Torquay Utd611.698
22Chesterfield651.717
23Chorley651.7110
24Ebbsfleet681.746

Best Attack

TeamGoals scoredAvg per gameTop scorer
1Barrow681.84Quigley
2Harrogate611.65Muldoon
3Notts County611.61Wootton
4Yeovil611.65Murphy
5Bromley571.50Cheek
6Hartlepool561.44Toure
7Torquay Utd561.56Reid
8Boreham Wood551.49Tshimanga
9Chesterfield551.45Boden
10Barnet521.49Akinola
11Stockport511.31Osborne
12Halifax501.35McAlinden
13Woking501.32Hyde
14Dover Athletic491.29Effiong
15Solihull481.26McCallum
16Ebbsfleet471.21Ugwu
17Sutton471.24Beautyman
18Wrexham461.24Grant
19Fylde441.19Williams
20Maidenhead441.16Whitehall
21Aldershot431.10Chislett
22Eastleigh431.16Barnett
23Dag & Red401.08Balanta
24Chorley310.82Holroyd

Top Scorers

Player
Goals
1
© df11
20
3
© df11
18
4
© df11
17
4
© df11
17
6
© df11
16
8
© df11
15
8
© df11
15
10
© df11
14

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Ligue 1 Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Angers00000000
2Bordeaux00000000
3Brest00000000
4Clermont00000000
5Lens00000000
6Lille00000000
7Lorient00000000
8Metz00000000
9MonacoMonaco00000000
10Montpellier HSCMontpellier00000000
11NantesNantes00000000
12Nice00000000
13Lyon00000000
14Marseille00000000
15Paris Saint-GermainPSG00000000
16Reims00000000
17Rennes00000000
18Saint-EtienneSt Etienne00000000
19StrasbourgStrasbourg00000000
20Troyes00000000
Scroll for more - Tap for full version
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.