MX23RW : Saturday, July 31 19:23:56
S
SEARCH
M
SW
Saturday, July 31

Stats Centre Menu

Scottish Championship 2020-21 Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
CHearts 2711124416652198176463243957
3Raith Rovers 276342418644211812784536943
4DunfermlineDunfermline 279322413166142110983834439
5InvernessInverness 273821613545201881273631536
6QotSQotS 274361724527212795133851-1332
7Arbroath 275631611238122379112834-630
8AyrAyr 2736411123562025611103137-629
9MortonMorton 274551418265815611102233-1129
RAlloaAlloa 273561829229123157153060-3022

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Hearts13101238142431
2Dunfermline1493224131130
3Dundee138322517827
4Raith Rovers136342418621
5Arbroath145631611521
6Inverness133821613317
7Morton144551418-417
8Ayr133641112-115
9QotS134361724-715
10Alloa143561829-1114

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Hearts136521981123
2Raith Rovers146442118322
3Inverness145452018219
4Dundee134632217518
5QotS145272127-617
6Ayr143562025-514
7Morton13265815-712
8Dunfermline131661421-79
9Arbroath132381223-119
10Alloa132291231-198

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.