MX23RW : Wednesday, June 19 17:31:53
M
SM

Doncaster Rovers

Alex Kiwomya

Born: May 20, 1996 (age 23)

Height: 5'10.5" (179cm)
Weight: 10st 8lb (67kg)

Hometown: Sheffield, England
Nationality:
EF
English

Position: Winger
Career History
Youth2010-2015Chelsea
Senior→ 2015Barnsley (loan)
2015-2017Chelsea
→ 2016Fleetwood Town (loan)
→ 2016-2017Crewe Alexandra (loan)
2017-Doncaster Rovers
Sports Mole has 6 articles about Alex Kiwomya. Articles 1 to 6:

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Brasileiro Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1SantosSantos9621127520
2FlamengoFlamengo9522159617
3InternacionalInternacional9513138516
4Atletico Mineiro95131411316
5GoiasGoias8503118315
6Botafogo950488015
7Sao Paulo935185314
8Bahia94231111014
9Corinthians833275212
10Atletico ParanaenseAtletico PR93151312110
11FortalezaFortaleza9315813-510
12ChapecoenseChapecoense92251014-48
13Cruzeiro9225916-78
14Centro Sportivo AlagoanoCSA9135315-126
15Vasco da GamaVasco00000000
Scroll for more - Tap for full version
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.