MX23RW : Tuesday, May 21 19:52:07
SM
Newcastle vs. Spurs: 13 hrs 52 mins
Upcoming predictions and previews

Finnish Veikkausliiga Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1VPSVPS 72107330175511148616
2SJKSJK 832010611123431129315
3IlvesIlves 721112820131412159613
4KuPSKuPS 72005214054340106413
5HJK Helsinki 821173121673321310312
6HakaHaka 721164111463221010011
7Gnistan 711225111982231113-28
8MariehamnMariehamn 721186012262231012-28
9LahtiLahti 71114202218133510-56
10Inter Turku 71216600338124914-55
11Oulu 702134022790431013-34
12EIFEIF 70212401347034611-53

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1SJK5320106411
2Ilves421112847
3VPS32107347
4HJK Helsinki42117347
5Haka42116427
6Mariehamn42118627
7KuPS22005236
8Inter Turku41216605
9Lahti31114224
10Gnistan411225-34
11Oulu302134-12
12EIF302124-22

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1VPS43017529
2KuPS51405417
3Ilves32013126
4HJK Helsinki412167-15
5Gnistan31119814
6SJK311123-14
7Haka311146-24
8Oulu402279-22
9Lahti402218-72
10EIF401347-31
11Mariehamn301226-41
12Inter Turku300338-50


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
AL
Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.



. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .