MX23RW : Sunday, July 3 04:47:21
S
SEARCH
M
SA
Sunday, July 3

Stats Centre Menu

Australian A-League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1VictoryVictory 62016421053411117413
2Macarthur 6211452003041175213
3Western UtdWestern Utd 6301311012340254112
4Central CoastCentral Coast 520040102343027439
5Melbourne CityMelbourne City 521154010222217618
6Sydney FCSydney FC 611144111322227618
7Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United 611174021121328626
8Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets 5101520215612210825
9Western SydneyWestern Sydney 5021241012212246-25
10Perth GloryPerth Glory 401011102321124314
11WellingtonWellington 610123013211114414-104
12Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar 4010000031601316-51

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Western Utd43013129
2Melbourne City42115417
3Macarthur421145-17
4Central Coast22004046
5Victory32016426
6Sydney FC31114404
7Newcastle Jets21015233
8Wellington210123-13
9Western Sydney302124-22
10Perth Glory10101101
11Brisbane Roar10100001
12Adelaide United201134-11

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Victory32105327
2Macarthur22003036
3Sydney FC31113214
4Perth Glory31023213
5Western Sydney21012203
6Central Coast310234-13
7Western Utd210123-13
8Newcastle Jets302156-12
9Adelaide United302112-12
10Melbourne City10102201
11Wellington301227-51
12Brisbane Roar300316-50

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Read more!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

history www


. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .