MX23RW : Tuesday, June 18 19:42:48
M
SM

Stats Centre Menu

Australian A-League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Perth GloryPerth Glory27102230128412611186356233360
2VictoryVictory2883430208232313165753332053
3Sydney FCSydney FC2791322137342116164743291452
4Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United276441919643181312873732544
5Melbourne CityMelbourne City277512512428142011793932740
6WellingtonWellington2882425183562228117104746140
7Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets2754418155182221105124036435
8Western SydneyWestern Sydney273381724337253066154254-1224
9Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar2733719361310193546173871-3318
10Central CoastCentral Coast2722917351211143534203170-3913

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Perth Glory14102230121832
2Sydney FC139132213928
3Victory1583430201027
4Melbourne City1375125121326
5Wellington148242518726
6Adelaide United146441919022
7Newcastle Jets135441815319
8Western Sydney143381724-712
9Brisbane Roar133371936-1712
10Central Coast132291735-188

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Perth Glory1384126111528
2Victory1382323131026
3Sydney FC147342116524
4Adelaide United136431813522
5Newcastle Jets145182221116
6Wellington143562228-614
7Melbourne City144281420-614
8Western Sydney133372530-512
9Brisbane Roar1413101935-166
10Central Coast1412111435-215

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.