MX23RW : Wednesday, April 17 22:01:21
SM
Atalanta vs. Liverpool: 20 hrs 58 mins
Upcoming predictions and previews

Australian A-League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Central CoastCentral Coast 2582326167231810154644261849
2WellingtonWellington 2592120105531815147438251349
3VictoryVictory 25632191148221181011440291141
4Sydney FCSydney FC 257232214436232511594539638
5Macarthur 254542125633232010874445-138
6Western SydneyWestern Sydney 2542621206251823104113943-434
7Melbourne CityMelbourne City 2565234103181327961047371033
8Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United 255363028326182085124848029
9Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar 255352423327152885123951-1229
10Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets 253441615356212869103743-627
11Western UtdWestern Utd 254361820228143165143251-1923
12Perth GloryPerth Glory 254452626138163257134258-1622

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Wellington1292120101029
2Central Coast1382326161026
3Melbourne City1365234102423
4Sydney FC127232214823
5Victory116321911821
6Adelaide United145363028218
7Brisbane Roar135352423118
8Macarthur134542125-417
9Perth Glory134452626016
10Western Utd134361820-215
11Western Sydney124262120114
12Newcastle Jets113441615113

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Central Coast127231810823
2Macarthur126332320321
3Victory144822118320
4Wellington135531815320
5Western Sydney136251823-520
6Sydney FC134362325-215
7Newcastle Jets143562128-714
8Adelaide United113261820-211
9Brisbane Roar123271528-1311
10Melbourne City123181327-1410
11Western Utd122281431-178
12Perth Glory121381632-166


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
AL
Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.



. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .