MX23RW : Tuesday, May 17 11:52:02
S
SEARCH
M
SA

Stats Centre Menu

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Leicester Tigers22180467943782493386
2Saracens22161572041784463881
3Harlequins22140858148384562874
4Northampton Saints22130966157184721268
5Gloucester Rugby22121961549081621967
6Exeter Chiefs221201050445669551462
7Wasps22111105975647478-460
8Sale Sharks2110385014696860859
9London Irish228596366398884457
10Bristol Bears2270155146436487-2343
11Worcester Warriors23511740879556117-6130
12Newcastle Falcons2151154055685273-2129
13Bath Rugby2141164076965097-4727

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Leicester Tigers11110036219252
2Saracens1191139522546
3Sale Sharks1181229022441
4Harlequins1180330725040
5Wasps1180333123939
6Gloucester Rugby1170431719538
7Northampton Saints1170434528637
8Exeter Chiefs1160526620532
9Bristol Bears1160529728532
10London Irish1143431932429
11Worcester Warriors1150623533424
12Bath Rugby1131723032820
13Newcastle Falcons1021717926814

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Saracens1170432519235
2Leicester Tigers1170431724534
3Harlequins1160527423334
4Northampton Saints1160531628531
5Exeter Chiefs1160523825130
6Gloucester Rugby1151529829529
7London Irish1142531731528
8Wasps1131726632521
9Sale Sharks1022621124518
10Newcastle Falcons1130822630015
11Bristol Bears11101021735811
12Bath Rugby101091773687
13Worcester Warriors1201111734616

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Read more!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

history www
Premier League Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Manchester CityMan City37286396247290
2Liverpool36268289246586
3Chelsea362010673314270
4Tottenham HotspurSpurs372151164402468
5Arsenal37213135647966
6Manchester UnitedMan Utd371610115756158
7West Ham UnitedWest Ham371681359481156
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolves37156163740-351
9Leicester CityLeicester36139145757048
10Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton371115113943-448
11Brentford37137174754-746
12Newcastle UnitedNewcastle371210154261-1946
13Crystal Palace361015114743445
14Aston Villa36135184950-144
15Southampton36913144161-2040
16Everton36106203959-2036
17Leeds UnitedLeeds37811184078-3835
18Burnley36713163250-1834
RWatford3765263375-4223
RNorwich CityNorwich3757252379-5622
Scroll for more - Tap for full version


. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .