MX23RW : Saturday, May 30 11:51:11
S
SEARCH
M
SM

Stats Centre Menu

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Exeter Chiefs1390439023048282045
2Sale Sharks1380533419042202240
3Bristol Rugby138142892643229338
4Northampton Saints137063033113538-335
5Wasps136073393284139233
6Bath Rugby137062412932437-1330
7Harlequins135172853373437-328
8London Irish135172553503347-1428
9Gloucester Rugby1340926828237261126
10Worcester Warriors134092023011838-2022
11Leicester Tigers134182073022036-1620
12Saracens13904338263423111-63

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs75022249825
2Bristol Rugby751118212025
3Sale Sharks65011895924
4Northampton Saints740319514422
5Bath Rugby750210810321
6Harlequins741217915821
7Wasps630320814618
8Leicester Tigers640211110317
9Gloucester Rugby63031349716
10Worcester Warriors730414112716
11London Irish620413119112
12Saracens650121093-81

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs640216613220
2Sale Sharks730414513116
3London Irish731312415916
4Wasps730413118215
5Bristol Rugby630310714413
6Northampton Saints630310816713
7Gloucester Rugby710613418510
8Bath Rugby62041331909
9Harlequins61051061797
10Worcester Warriors6105611746
11Leicester Tigers7016961993
12Saracens7403128170-87

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Premier League Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Liverpool29271166214582
2Manchester CityMan City28183768313757
3Leicester CityLeicester29165858283053
4Chelsea29146951391248
5Manchester UnitedMan Utd29129844301445
6Wolverhampton WanderersWolves29101364134743
7Sheffield UnitedSheff Utd28111073025543
8Tottenham HotspurSpurs29118104740741
9Arsenal2891364036440
10Burnley29116123440-639
11Crystal Palace29109102632-639
12Everton29107123746-937
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle2998122541-1635
14Southampton29104153552-1734
15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton29611123240-829
16West Ham UnitedWest Ham2976163550-1527
17Watford2969142744-1727
18Bournemouth2976162947-1827
19Aston Villa2874173456-2225
20Norwich CityNorwich2956182552-2721
Scroll for more - Tap for full version
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.