MX23RW : Thursday, August 6 01:39:19
S
SEARCH
M
SW
Thursday, August 6

Stats Centre Menu

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Exeter Chiefs1390439023048282045
2Sale Sharks1380533419042202240
3Bristol Rugby138142892643229338
4Northampton Saints137063033113538-335
5Wasps136073393284139233
6Bath Rugby137062412932437-1330
7Harlequins135172853373437-328
8London Irish135172553503347-1428
9Gloucester Rugby1340926828237261126
10Worcester Warriors134092023011838-2022
11Leicester Tigers134182073022036-1620
12Saracens13904338263423111-63

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs75022249825
2Bristol Rugby751118212025
3Sale Sharks65011895924
4Northampton Saints740319514422
5Bath Rugby750210810321
6Harlequins741217915821
7Wasps630320814618
8Leicester Tigers640211110317
9Gloucester Rugby63031349716
10Worcester Warriors730414112716
11London Irish620413119112
12Saracens650121093-81

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs640216613220
2Sale Sharks730414513116
3London Irish731312415916
4Wasps730413118215
5Bristol Rugby630310714413
6Northampton Saints630310816713
7Gloucester Rugby710613418510
8Bath Rugby62041331909
9Harlequins61051061797
10Worcester Warriors6105611746
11Leicester Tigers7016961993
12Saracens7403128170-87

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Premier League Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
CLiverpool38323385335299
2Manchester CityMan City382639102356781
3Manchester UnitedMan Utd381812866363066
4Chelsea382061269541566
5Leicester CityLeicester381881267412662
6Tottenham HotspurSpurs3816111161471459
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolves381514951401159
8Arsenal381414105648856
9Sheffield UnitedSheff Utd381412123939054
10Burnley38159144350-754
11Southampton38157165160-952
12Everton381310154456-1249
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle381111163858-2044
14Crystal Palace381110173150-1943
15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton38914153954-1541
16West Ham UnitedWest Ham38109194962-1339
17Aston Villa3898214167-2635
RBournemouth3897224065-2534
RWatford38810203664-2834
RNorwich CityNorwich3856272675-4921
Scroll for more - Tap for full version
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.