MX23RW : Thursday, June 24 16:09:04
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Exeter Chiefs23180566438697445387
2Bristol Bears22161559742281493283
3Sale Sharks23160756744167472074
4Harlequins22141774660097821574
5Leicester Tigers20100104784925162-1150
6Wasps2290135396246672-650
7Bath Rugby2080124946046083-2348
8Northampton Saints1990104694575956347
9London Irish1962114395315368-1544
10Newcastle Falcons1980113855125070-2041
11Gloucester Rugby2070134505185666-1041
12Worcester Warriors1910183265673977-3815

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs12100239918549
2Sale Sharks1190231219441
3Bristol Bears1180331419641
4Harlequins1181240229741
5Leicester Tigers1170430526035
6Newcastle Falcons1060421920332
7London Irish1051425725731
8Gloucester Rugby1050526123328
9Bath Rugby1040624128125
10Wasps1140724926524
11Northampton Saints940522523522
12Worcester Warriors810714422010

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Bristol Bears1181228322642
2Exeter Chiefs1180326520138
3Sale Sharks1270525524733
4Harlequins1160534430333
5Bath Rugby1040625332327
6Wasps1150629035926
7Northampton Saints1050524422225
8Leicester Tigers930617323217
9London Irish911718227415
10Gloucester Rugby1020818928513
11Newcastle Falcons920716630913
12Worcester Warriors1100111823475

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.