MX23RW : Wednesday, May 22 01:03:33
SM
Newcastle vs. Spurs: 8 hrs 41 mins
Upcoming predictions and previews

Belgian Pro League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
Championship Round
1CharleroiCharleroi 621041300735103752-1545
2KortrijkKortrijk 610246111342132967-3831
3RWDMRWDM 610245111442133976-3730
4EupenEupen 611143003151142966-3728
Championship Round
1BruggeBrugge 93101234109372083354849
2Union SGUnion SG 9112762128632478433546
3Anderlecht 9401830223642369393046
4Genk 93115510331041459461337
5Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge 9122762116733357471036
6AntwerpAntwerp 9004281042910859441529
Conference League Play-off Group
1GentGent 930111540114570278483045
2MechelenMechelen 9202109212774145650636
3Sint-Truiden 922187121663424959-1033
4Leuven 930185131354324557-1230
5Standard Liege 8031250228140534360-1722
6Westerlo 8032611003480355273-2118
 
Regular Season
1Union SGUnion SG 301131341610412915217263313270
2Anderlecht 30113130137622817189358302863
3AntwerpAntwerp 30951341055521171410655272852
4BruggeBrugge 3086135146362715149762293351
5Genk 30663281765423141211751312047
6GentGent 30762341855519201211753381547
7Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge 30825271863617161451144341047
8MechelenMechelen 3074422126271722136113934545
9Sint-Truiden 30843181426717321010103546-1140
10Standard Liege 3065418122581529810123341-834
11Westerlo 305282127276212779144254-1230
12Leuven 305461915249153278153447-1329
13CharleroiCharleroi 306452023141062578152648-2229
14EupenEupen 304291528311193073202458-3424
15KortrijkKortrijk 304381324231093366182257-3524
16RWDMRWDM 3036615282211163958173167-3623

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Anderlecht20153238162248
2Brugge19117147173040
3Union SG19124341221940
4Gent19106345232236
5Sint-Truiden2010642621536
6Genk2097433221134
7Antwerp1995536181832
8Mechelen1994632211131
9Cercle Brugge2094734241031
10Charleroi188552424029
11Leuven198472720728
12Standard Liege196852017326
13Westerlo2055102738-1120
14Eupen1853101931-1218
15Kortrijk1853101730-1318
16RWDM184681933-1418

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Union SG20125337211641
2Brugge20104636181834
3Gent209563325832
4Anderlecht197843123829
5Cercle Brugge198472323028
6Mechelen208392429-527
7Genk197572624226
8Antwerp206592326-323
9Sint-Truiden193882338-1517
10Charleroi1844101328-1516
11Leuven2037101837-1916
12Westerlo182792535-1013
13Standard Liege1927102343-2013
14Kortrijk1834111237-2513
15RWDM1833122043-2312
16Eupen1831141035-2510


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
AL
Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.



. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .