MX23RW : Saturday, August 13 12:09:04
S
SEARCH
M
SA

Stats Centre Menu

Scottish League One Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians 210040100202006066
2DunfermlineDunfermline 210010100302004046
3Clyde 201022100411106334
4AlloaAlloa 210031001011013213
5EdinburghEdinburgh 2001031002010123-13
6Montrose 201000010000200002
7PeterheadPeterhead 2001020102201124-21
8QotSQotS 2001140100001114-31
9FalkirkFalkirk 2010000010401104-41
10Kelty Hearts 2001020011300215-40

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Airdrieonians11004043
2Alloa11003123
3Dunfermline11001013
4Clyde10102201
5Falkirk10100001
6Montrose10100001
7Peterhead100102-20
8Kelty Hearts100102-20
9Edinburgh100103-30
10QotS100114-30

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Clyde11004133
2Dunfermline11003033
3Airdrieonians11002023
4Edinburgh11002023
5Peterhead10102201
6QotS10100001
7Montrose10100001
8Alloa100101-10
9Kelty Hearts100113-20
10Falkirk100104-40

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Read more!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

history www


. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .