MX23RW : Sunday, January 19 00:30:32
S
SEARCH
M
SM
Sunday, January 19

Stats Centre Menu

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1St Helens292603912395163679652
2Wigan Warriors2918011699539121863534
3Salford Red Devils29170127835971371023534
4Warrington Wolves2916013709533117873032
5Castleford Tigers2915014646558113991430
6Hull FC2915014645768107135-2830
7Catalans Dragons291301655374592125-3326
8Leeds Rhinos2912017650640116111524
9Wakefield Trinity Wildcats2911018608723101128-2722
10Huddersfield Giants291101857177694124-3022
11Hull Kingston Rovers291001954876886129-4320
12London Broncos291001950578787141-5420

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens15150051318030
2Wigan Warriors15110440620920
3Castleford Tigers14100435628320
4Warrington Wolves1490534622718
5Salford Red Devils1580735331316
6Catalans Dragons1480630031416
7Leeds Rhinos1570834432414
8Wakefield Trinity Wildcats1570830530314
9Hull Kingston Rovers1460827233712
10London Broncos1460829943712
11Huddersfield Giants1450926938710
12Hull FC15501030644610

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens14110339921522
2Hull FC14100433932220
3Salford Red Devils1490543028418
4Warrington Wolves1570836330614
5Wigan Warriors1470729333012
6Huddersfield Giants1560930238912
7Castleford Tigers15501029027510
8Leeds Rhinos1450930631610
9Catalans Dragons15501025343110
10Wakefield Trinity Wildcats1440103034208
11Hull Kingston Rovers1540112764318
12London Broncos1540112063508

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Championship Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom271411250302053
2Leeds UnitedLeeds28157643241952
3Fulham28146842301248
4Brentford28145944212347
5Swansea CitySwansea2812973431345
6Nottingham ForestNott'm Forest2612863526944
7Millwall28111163632444
8Bristol City2812884240244
9Preston North EndPreston2812793934543
10Sheffield WednesdaySheff Weds28126103931842
11Blackburn RoversBlackburn28117104035540
12Hull City28116114036439
13Cardiff CityCardiff2891273941-239
14Queens Park RangersQPR28115124651-538
15Derby CountyDerby2891092936-737
16Reading27106113431336
17Middlesbrough28810102835-734
18Birmingham CityBirmingham2896133445-1133
19Charlton AthleticCharlton2878133741-429
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield2878133144-1329
21Stoke CityStoke2774163342-925
22Barnsley2859143551-1624
23Wigan AthleticWigan2858152543-1823
24Luton TownLuton2763183358-2521
Scroll for more - Tap for full version
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.