MX23RW : Monday, July 26 19:06:29
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Catalans Dragons14130141922668383026
2St Helens1210022869647173020
3Wigan Warriors1510052472684743420
4Warrington Wolves1391340821370363419
5Hull FC1271428621548381015
6Leeds Rhinos1470733225157431414
7Hull Kingston Rovers116052712444942712
8Castleford Tigers146082513543964-2512
9Huddersfield Giants1540112443184248-68
10Wakefield Trinity1540112673464360-178
11Salford Red Devils1440102374054067-278
12Leigh Centurions1300132045163791-540

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Catalans Dragons760120612212
2Warrington Wolves750225013610
3St Helens65011514010
4Wigan Warriors750213511410
5Hull Kingston Rovers5401131758
6Wakefield Trinity84041841568
7Hull FC531183757
8Leeds Rhinos73041471286
9Huddersfield Giants82061061744
10Salford Red Devils72051262024
11Castleford Tigers82061372544
12Leigh Centurions60061042160

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Catalans Dragons770021310414
2St Helens65011355610
3Wigan Warriors850311215410
4Warrington Wolves6411158779
5Leeds Rhinos74031851238
6Hull FC74032031408
7Castleford Tigers64021141008
8Huddersfield Giants72051381444
9Hull Kingston Rovers62041401694
10Salford Red Devils72051112034
11Wakefield Trinity7007831900
12Leigh Centurions70071003000

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.