MX23RW : Friday, July 1 11:24:56
S
SEARCH
M
SA

Stats Centre Menu

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1St Helens16140240417074314328
2Wigan Warriors16120443430177532424
3Huddersfield Giants16111437926667472023
4Catalans Dragons16110535621960392122
5Hull FC158072922705347616
6Castleford Tigers168083343505959016
7Hull Kingston Rovers167092813365161-1014
8Salford Red Devils1660103653956370-712
9Warrington Wolves1660103003805366-1312
10Leeds Rhinos1651102613224658-1211
11Wakefield Trinity1540112384224275-338
12Toulouse Olympique1620142364494180-394

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens88002046816
2Wigan Warriors770023110414
3Catalans Dragons87012229214
4Huddersfield Giants870121512814
5Castleford Tigers860218813012
6Hull FC760117911812
7Salford Red Devils850322914810
8Hull Kingston Rovers950418718210
9Warrington Wolves94051781928
10Leeds Rhinos83141131297
11Wakefield Trinity73041241526
12Toulouse Olympique82061542134

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens860220010212
2Wigan Warriors950420319710
3Huddersfield Giants84131641389
4Catalans Dragons84041341278
5Hull FC82061131524
6Leeds Rhinos82061481934
7Hull Kingston Rovers7205941544
8Warrington Wolves72051221884
9Castleford Tigers82061462204
10Salford Red Devils81071362472
11Wakefield Trinity81071142702
12Toulouse Olympique8008822360

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Read more!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

history www


. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .