MX23RW : Friday, September 18 13:58:03
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1St Helens1290333513555223318
2Wigan Warriors1290329919252322018
3Warrington Wolves1290326015442261618
4Leeds Rhinos1070328018649321714
5Castleford Tigers126062412264037312
6Catalans Dragons850322816939291010
7Huddersfield Giants115061912283140-910
8Hull FC115062323023953-1410
9Salford Red Devils103071902693646-106
10Hull Kingston Rovers102081662803046-164
11Wakefield Trinity Wildcats102081442812450-264
12Toronto Wolfpack6006702141337-240

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Warrington Wolves66001735212
2Wigan Warriors66001628012
3Leeds Rhinos750222112410
4St Helens5401123468
5Salford Red Devils73041561416
6Castleford Tigers5302100936
7Catalans Dragons420290924
8Hull Kingston Rovers5203941124
9Hull FC52031021434
10Wakefield Trinity Wildcats5104721452
11Toronto Wolfpack200210600
12Huddersfield Giants5005721730

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens75022128910
2Huddersfield Giants65011195510
3Catalans Dragons4301138776
4Wigan Warriors63031371126
5Castleford Tigers73041411336
6Warrington Wolves6303871026
7Hull FC63031301596
8Leeds Rhinos320159624
9Wakefield Trinity Wildcats5104721362
10Hull Kingston Rovers5005721680
11Toronto Wolfpack4004601540
12Salford Red Devils3003341280

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.