MX23RW : Wednesday, April 17 20:34:30
SM
Wednesday, April 17
Upcoming predictions and previews

Swiss Super League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Young Boys 32132144115652120188665313462
2LuganoLugano 32834251792634271751059441556
3Servette 3294331186552120159852381454
4WinterthurWinterthur 3294327224662732131095454049
5FC Zurich 32771221355722211212844341048
6St GallenSt Gallen 32113338222581422138115244847
7Luzern 3293422163491829127134045-543
8LausanneLausanne 32754251835818281010124346-340
9Basel 3264621205291930116154050-1039
10Yverdon Sport 32943282513121239107154064-2437
11GrasshopperGrasshopper 3263723182311122686183544-930
12SLOSLO 3226916353210172858193363-3023

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Young Boys16132144113341
2St Gallen17113338221636
3Servette1694331181331
4Winterthur169432722531
5Yverdon Sport169432825331
6Luzern169342216630
7FC Zurich157712213928
8Lugano158342517827
9Lausanne167542518726
10Basel166462120122
11Grasshopper166372318521
12SLO172691635-1912

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Lugano179263427729
2Servette166552120123
3Young Boys165652120121
4FC Zurich175572221120
5Winterthur164662732-518
6Basel165291930-1117
7Lausanne163581828-1014
8Luzern163491829-1113
9St Gallen152581422-811
10SLO1532101728-1111
11Grasshopper1623111226-149
12Yverdon Sport1613121239-276


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
AL
Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.



. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .