MX23RW : Wednesday, October 21 18:10:16
S
SEARCH
M
SW
Wednesday, October 21

Stats Centre Menu

Bundesliga Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1RB Leipzig 42007111031310102810
2BayernBayern 42001231015530117899
3DortmundDortmund 420070101123018269
4FrankfurtFrankfurt 411032110422207438
5Stuttgart 401134200612119547
6Augsburg 410122110312115327
7Werder Bremen 410124110422116607
8Hoffenheim 410142101442028626
9B. LeverkusenB. Leverkusen 401011120211303216
10Union BerlinUnion Berlin 410153020221217525
11Borussia M'bachBorussia M'bach 4020221013412156-15
12Freiburg 4020221013612158-35
13Wolfsburg 402000020220402204
14Arminia Bielefeld 4101240111211236-34
15Hertha Berlin 40021510175103810-23
16FC Koln 4012470010101348-41
17SchalkeSchalke 401124002012013216-141
18Mainz 05 40021500217004212-100

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Bayern220012396
2Dortmund22007076
3RB Leipzig22007166
4Frankfurt21103214
5Hoffenheim21014223
6Union Berlin21015323
7Augsburg21012203
8Werder Bremen210124-23
9Arminia Bielefeld210124-23
10Borussia M'bach20202202
11Freiburg20202202
12Wolfsburg20200002
13B. Leverkusen10101101
14Stuttgart201134-11
15Schalke201124-21
16FC Koln301247-31
17Hertha Berlin200215-40
18Mainz 05200215-40

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Stuttgart22006156
2B. Leverkusen31202115
3RB Leipzig21103124
4Frankfurt21104224
5Werder Bremen21104224
6Augsburg21103124
7Hertha Berlin21017523
8Bayern21015503
9Hoffenheim21014403
10Dortmund210112-13
11Borussia M'bach210134-13
12Freiburg210136-33
13Union Berlin20202202
14Wolfsburg20202202
15Arminia Bielefeld201112-11
16FC Koln100101-10
17Mainz 05200217-60
18Schalke2002012-120

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.