MX23RW : Friday, August 19 12:06:54
S
SEARCH
M
SA
Friday, August 19

Stats Centre Menu

Championship Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1BlackburnBlackburn 420031101333016429
2Hull City 420042020112205328
3Watford 420020020222204228
4Sheff UtdSheff Utd 420041011232116427
5Millwall 420052011242117617
6CardiffCardiff 420020011122113217
7PrestonPreston 402000110101301016
8Reading 4200510020520256-16
9Blackpool 4101111011220223-16
10RotherhamRotherham 311051010001205145
11Sunderland 402033101441217705
12BirminghamBirmingham 411032011011213305
13Burnley 402022101111213305
14SwanseaSwansea 4011251102112146-25
15Bristol City 410143011231126604
16QPRQPR 4101330112311256-14
17NorwichNorwich 4110320021311245-14
18StokeStoke 4110420021511257-24
19WiganWigan 302011010110302203
20Middlesbrough 4020330114503178-13
21HuddersfieldHuddersfield 4101320022410356-13
22West BromWest Brom 4020110112303134-13
23LutonLuton 4011010111302214-32
24CoventryCoventry 2000000113401134-11

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Reading22005146
2Millwall22005236
3Sheff Utd22004136
4Blackburn22003126
5Hull City22004226
6Watford22002026
7Cardiff22002026
8Rotherham21105144
9Stoke21104224
10Norwich21103214
11Birmingham21103214
12Bristol City21014313
13Huddersfield21013213
14QPR21013303
15Blackpool21011103
16Middlesbrough20203302
17Sunderland20203302
18Burnley20202202
19West Brom20201102
20Wigan20201102
21Preston20200002
22Luton201101-11
23Swansea201125-31
24Coventry00000000

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Swansea21102114
2Preston21101014
3Sunderland21014403
4Blackburn21013303
5Burnley21011103
6Blackpool210112-13
7Hull City20201102
8Watford20202202
9Rotherham10100001
10Wigan10101101
11Middlesbrough201145-11
12Bristol City201123-11
13Sheff Utd201123-11
14QPR201123-11
15Birmingham201101-11
16Cardiff201112-11
17Coventry201134-11
18West Brom201123-11
19Millwall201124-21
20Luton201113-21
21Huddersfield200224-20
22Norwich200213-20
23Stoke200215-40
24Reading200205-50

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Read more!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

history www


. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .