MX23RW : Friday, September 25 04:16:06
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

Danish Superliga Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Brondby 210032100212005326
2RandersRanders 201011100301104134
3AarhusAarhus 210042010111105324
4OdenseOdense 211043000001104314
5AaBAaB 210010010001101014
6Vejle 210041001241016513
7SonderjyskESonderjyskE 2100200011410134-13
8MidtjyllandMidtjylland 2100100010210112-13
9Nordsjaelland 2000000113401134-11
10Lyngby BoldklubLyngby Boldklub 2010000010101101-11
11Copenhagen 2001120012300235-20
12HorsensHorsens 2001030010100204-40

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Odense21104314
2Vejle11004133
3Aarhus11004223
4SonderjyskE11002023
5Brondby11003213
6AaB11001013
7Midtjylland11001013
8Randers10101101
9Lyngby Boldklub10100001
10Nordsjaelland00000000
11Copenhagen100112-10
12Horsens100103-30

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Randers11003033
2Brondby11002113
3Aarhus10101101
4AaB10100001
5Nordsjaelland201134-11
6Odense00000000
7Copenhagen100123-10
8Horsens100101-10
9Lyngby Boldklub100101-10
10Vejle100124-20
11Midtjylland100102-20
12SonderjyskE100114-30

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.