MX23RW : Sunday, March 3 09:18:17
SM
Manchester derby: 6 hrs 11 mins
Upcoming predictions and previews

Eerste Divisie Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Willem II 28102232177432310176555272857
2Roda JC 2811213194731714159448232554
3ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag 2884235187432316158558342453
4De GraafschapDe Graafschap 288332113716212315494236649
5Dordrecht 27851321745418231210550401046
6Groningen 2684225115251811136743222145
7NAC BredaNAC Breda 286442219635282212795041943
8Jong AZJong AZ 2882426173561526117104143-240
9Cambuur 2754532296252825116106054639
10EmmenEmmen 2772421154461825116103940-139
11VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo 287342724365162110994345-239
12MVVMVV 2754425185362325107104843537
13HelmondHelmond 287532618238152598114143-235
14FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven 282751320563222071383540-534
15Jong AjaxJong Ajax 286432114159213779124251-930
16Jong PSVJong PSV 273471926337213167144057-1725
17TelstarTelstar 2844617232210122666162949-2024
18OssOss 285081325221192372192248-2623
19Jong UtrechtJong Utrecht 2845412151311133758152552-2723
20Den BoschDen Bosch 27356152213992548152447-2320

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Roda JC1411213192235
2Willem II14102232171532
3Dordrecht1485132171529
4ADO Den Haag1484235181728
5Groningen1484225111428
6De Graafschap148332113827
7Jong AZ148242617926
8Helmond157532618826
9VVV-Venlo147342724324
10Emmen137242115623
11Jong Ajax136432114722
12NAC Breda146442219322
13MVV135442518719
14Cambuur145453229319
15Jong Utrecht134541215-317
16Telstar144461723-616
17Oss135081325-1215
18Den Bosch143561522-714
19Jong PSV143471926-713
20FC Eindhoven142751320-713

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Willem II1474323101325
2ADO Den Haag147432316725
3De Graafschap147162123-222
4NAC Breda146352822621
5FC Eindhoven145632220221
6Cambuur136252825320
7Roda JC144731714319
8MVV145362325-218
9Groningen125251811717
10Dordrecht134541823-517
11Emmen144461825-716
12VVV-Venlo143651621-515
13Jong AZ143561526-1114
14Jong PSV133372131-1012
15Helmond132381525-109
16Telstar1422101226-148
17Oss152211923-148
18Jong Ajax151592137-168
19Den Bosch13139925-166
20Jong Utrecht1513111337-246

Subscribe to our newsletter


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
AL
Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.



. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .