XEerste Divisie: Fixtures
Eerste Divisie: Fixtures
Eerste Divisie
Friday, March 29, 2024
19.00 | - | | ADO Den Haag |
- | | Groningen |
19.00 | - | | De Graafschap |
- | | Jong AZ |
19.00 | - | | Den Bosch |
- | | Dordrecht |
19.00 | - | | FC Eindhoven |
- | | Cambuur |
19.00 | - | | Telstar |
- | | Jong Utrecht |
Monday, April 1, 2024
Friday, April 5, 2024
19.00 | - | | Cambuur |
- | | ADO Den Haag |
19.00 | - | | Dordrecht |
- | | De Graafschap |
Sunday, April 7, 2024
11.15 | - | | Groningen |
- | | NAC Breda |
Monday, April 8, 2024
19.00 | - | | Jong Ajax |
- | | Den Bosch |
19.00 | - | | Jong Utrecht |
- | | Willem II |
Friday, April 12, 2024
19.00 | - | | ADO Den Haag |
- | | Helmond |
19.00 | - | | De Graafschap |
- | | Telstar |
19.00 | - | | FC Eindhoven |
- | | Jong PSV |
19.00 | - | | NAC Breda |
- | | Dordrecht |
Sunday, April 14, 2024
15.45 | - | | VVV-Venlo |
- | | Groningen |
Monday, April 15, 2024
19.00 | - | | Jong Utrecht |
- | | Den Bosch |
Friday, April 19, 2024
19.00 | - | | Den Bosch |
- | | NAC Breda |
19.00 | - | | Roda JC |
- | | De Graafschap |
Saturday, April 20, 2024
15.30 | - | | ADO Den Haag |
- | | FC Eindhoven |
Monday, April 22, 2024
19.00 | - | | Jong PSV |
- | | Jong Utrecht |
Friday, April 26, 2024
19.00 | - | | VVV-Venlo |
- | | Den Bosch |
19.00 | - | | Willem II |
- | | Groningen |
Sunday, April 28, 2024
11.15 | - | | FC Eindhoven |
- | | Telstar |
Monday, April 29, 2024
19.00 | - | | Jong Utrecht |
- | | ADO Den Haag |
Friday, May 3, 2024
19.00 | - | | De Graafschap |
- | | Jong Utrecht |
19.00 | - | | Dordrecht |
- | | Willem II |
19.00 | - | | Helmond |
- | | FC Eindhoven |
19.00 | - | | NAC Breda |
- | | ADO Den Haag |
19.00 | - | | VVV-Venlo |
- | | Jong Ajax |
Friday, May 10, 2024
19.00 | - | | ADO Den Haag |
- | | Jong PSV |
19.00 | - | | Emmen |
- | | De Graafschap |
19.00 | - | | FC Eindhoven |
- | | Den Bosch |
19.00 | - | | Jong Utrecht |
- | | Dordrecht |
Eerste Divisie
Friday, March 29, 2024
19.00 | - | | ADO Den Haag |
- | | Groningen |
19.00 | - | | De Graafschap |
- | | Jong AZ |
19.00 | - | | Den Bosch |
- | | Dordrecht |
19.00 | - | | FC Eindhoven |
- | | Cambuur |
19.00 | - | | Telstar |
- | | Jong Utrecht |
Monday, April 1, 2024
Friday, April 5, 2024
19.00 | - | | Cambuur |
- | | ADO Den Haag |
19.00 | - | | Dordrecht |
- | | De Graafschap |
Sunday, April 7, 2024
11.15 | - | | Groningen |
- | | NAC Breda |
Monday, April 8, 2024
19.00 | - | | Jong Ajax |
- | | Den Bosch |
19.00 | - | | Jong Utrecht |
- | | Willem II |
Friday, April 12, 2024
19.00 | - | | ADO Den Haag |
- | | Helmond |
19.00 | - | | De Graafschap |
- | | Telstar |
19.00 | - | | FC Eindhoven |
- | | Jong PSV |
19.00 | - | | NAC Breda |
- | | Dordrecht |
Sunday, April 14, 2024
15.45 | - | | VVV-Venlo |
- | | Groningen |
Monday, April 15, 2024
19.00 | - | | Jong Utrecht |
- | | Den Bosch |
Friday, April 19, 2024
19.00 | - | | Den Bosch |
- | | NAC Breda |
19.00 | - | | Roda JC |
- | | De Graafschap |
Saturday, April 20, 2024
15.30 | - | | ADO Den Haag |
- | | FC Eindhoven |
Monday, April 22, 2024
19.00 | - | | Jong PSV |
- | | Jong Utrecht |
Friday, April 26, 2024
19.00 | - | | VVV-Venlo |
- | | Den Bosch |
19.00 | - | | Willem II |
- | | Groningen |
Sunday, April 28, 2024
11.15 | - | | FC Eindhoven |
- | | Telstar |
Monday, April 29, 2024
19.00 | - | | Jong Utrecht |
- | | ADO Den Haag |
Friday, May 3, 2024
19.00 | - | | De Graafschap |
- | | Jong Utrecht |
19.00 | - | | Dordrecht |
- | | Willem II |
19.00 | - | | Helmond |
- | | FC Eindhoven |
19.00 | - | | NAC Breda |
- | | ADO Den Haag |
19.00 | - | | VVV-Venlo |
- | | Jong Ajax |
Friday, May 10, 2024
19.00 | - | | ADO Den Haag |
- | | Jong PSV |
19.00 | - | | Emmen |
- | | De Graafschap |
19.00 | - | | FC Eindhoven |
- | | Den Bosch |
19.00 | - | | Jong Utrecht |
- | | Dordrecht |