MX23RW : Tuesday, May 28 15:10:38
SM
Malmo vs. Elfsborg: 1 hr 49 mins
Upcoming predictions and previews

Norwegian Eliteserien Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Bodo/GlimtBodo/Glimt 10320934011447212371623
2Fredrikstad 10221754101226311971221
3BrannBrann 1140296230956321811721
4MoldeMolde 113121393111056232314920
5Viking FKViking FK 1032197211745321611518
6StromsgodsetStromsgodset 10211533038115141314-116
7KFUMKFUM 1003238320943521212014
8RosenborgRosenborg 10302771137104151417-313
9HaugesundHaugesund 1020347212674151014-413
10Odd 11123814212373351121-1012
11HamKam 11112341331092451313010
12KristiansundKristiansund 1013178113692441317-410
13Lillestrom 10014314302843161118-710
14SarpsborgSarpsborg 101043132121093161322-910
15SandefjordSandefjord 920276014492161115-47
16TromsoTromso 9203910013172161017-77

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Brann640296312
2Bodo/Glimt532093611
3Viking FK632197211
4Molde6312139410
5Rosenborg53027709
6Fredrikstad52217528
7Stromsgodset42115327
8Sandefjord42027616
9Kristiansund513178-16
10Tromso5203910-16
11Haugesund520347-36
12Odd6123814-65
13HamKam411234-14
14KFUM503238-53
15Sarpsborg5104313-103
16Lillestrom5014314-111

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Fredrikstad54101221013
2Bodo/Glimt54011441012
3KFUM532094511
4Molde5311105510
5Brann52309549
6Lillestrom53028449
7Stromsgodset6303811-39
8Viking FK42117437
9Sarpsborg521210917
10Haugesund521267-17
11Odd521237-47
12HamKam713310916
13Rosenborg5113710-34
14Kristiansund511369-34
15Sandefjord501449-51
16Tromso401317-61


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
AL
Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.



. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .