XNorwegian Eliteserien: Fixtures
Norwegian Eliteserien: Fixtures
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sunday, March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
13.30 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
16.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Kristiansund |
16.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Sandefjord |
18.15 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Sarpsborg |
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Viking FK |
Sunday, April 7, 2024
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Lillestrom |
16.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Rosenborg |
Saturday, April 13, 2024
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Sarpsborg |
Sunday, April 14, 2024
18.15 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
Sunday, April 21, 2024
13.30 | - | | HamKam |
- | | Stromsgodset |
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Rosenborg |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Tromso |
16.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Lillestrom |
16.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Fredrikstad |
Saturday, April 27, 2024
17.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
Sunday, April 28, 2024
16.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Sandefjord |
16.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Kristiansund |
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Sunday, May 5, 2024
16.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Stromsgodset |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | HamKam |
16.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Lillestrom |
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Sunday, May 12, 2024
13.30 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
16.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Sarpsborg |
16.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Viking FK |
Thursday, May 16, 2024
17.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Kristiansund |
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Stromsgodset |
17.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Lillestrom |
Monday, May 20, 2024
16.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Fredrikstad |
16.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Viking FK |
16.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Haugesund |
Friday, May 24, 2024
Saturday, May 25, 2024
Sunday, May 26, 2024
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Sandefjord |
16.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Kristiansund |
16.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Stromsgodset |
Saturday, June 1, 2024
Sunday, June 2, 2024
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Sarpsborg |
18.15 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Fredrikstad |
Thursday, June 27, 2024
Friday, June 28, 2024
18.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
Sunday, June 30, 2024
14.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Rosenborg |
Wednesday, July 3, 2024
Sunday, July 7, 2024
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Sarpsborg |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Fredrikstad |
Monday, July 8, 2024
18.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Sandefjord |
Friday, July 12, 2024
18.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Rosenborg |
Saturday, July 13, 2024
16.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Stromsgodset |
16.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
16.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Kristiansund |
Friday, July 19, 2024
Saturday, July 20, 2024
Sunday, July 21, 2024
13.30 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Tromso |
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Viking FK |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Sandefjord |
18.15 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Lillestrom |
Sunday, July 28, 2024
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Rosenborg |
17.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Sarpsborg |
17.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Tromso |
- | | Kristiansund |
Sunday, August 4, 2024
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Lillestrom |
17.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Sandefjord |
Sunday, August 11, 2024
17.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Stromsgodset |
17.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
Wednesday, August 14, 2024
18.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Haugesund |
Sunday, August 18, 2024
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Sandefjord |
17.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Viking FK |
17.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Lillestrom |
Sunday, August 25, 2024
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Sarpsborg |
17.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Fredrikstad |
17.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Kristiansund |
17.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Stromsgodset |
Sunday, September 1, 2024
17.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
Sunday, September 15, 2024
17.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Stromsgodset |
17.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Rosenborg |
17.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Kristiansund |
Sunday, September 22, 2024
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Viking FK |
17.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Sarpsborg |
Sunday, September 29, 2024
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Kristiansund |
17.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Viking FK |
17.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Rosenborg |
17.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Fredrikstad |
17.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | HamKam |
Sunday, October 20, 2024
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Lillestrom |
17.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Stromsgodset |
Sunday, October 27, 2024
16.00 | - | | HamKam |
- | | Kristiansund |
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Rosenborg |
17.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Viking FK |
17.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Fredrikstad |
Sunday, November 3, 2024
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Kristiansund |
17.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Stromsgodset |
17.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Sandefjord |
Sunday, November 10, 2024
16.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Fredrikstad |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Viking FK |
Saturday, November 23, 2024
16.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Sandefjord |
16.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Sarpsborg |
16.00 | - | | Tromso |
- | | Stromsgodset |
16.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Haugesund |
Sunday, December 1, 2024
16.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Lillestrom |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Rosenborg |
16.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Fredrikstad |
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sunday, March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
13.30 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
16.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Kristiansund |
16.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Sandefjord |
18.15 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Sarpsborg |
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Viking FK |
Sunday, April 7, 2024
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Lillestrom |
16.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Rosenborg |
Saturday, April 13, 2024
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Sarpsborg |
Sunday, April 14, 2024
18.15 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
Sunday, April 21, 2024
13.30 | - | | HamKam |
- | | Stromsgodset |
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Rosenborg |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Tromso |
16.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Lillestrom |
16.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Fredrikstad |
Saturday, April 27, 2024
17.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
Sunday, April 28, 2024
16.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Sandefjord |
16.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Kristiansund |
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Sunday, May 5, 2024
16.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Stromsgodset |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | HamKam |
16.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Lillestrom |
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Sunday, May 12, 2024
13.30 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
16.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Sarpsborg |
16.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Viking FK |
Thursday, May 16, 2024
17.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Kristiansund |
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Stromsgodset |
17.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Lillestrom |
Monday, May 20, 2024
16.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Fredrikstad |
16.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Viking FK |
16.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Haugesund |
Friday, May 24, 2024
Saturday, May 25, 2024
Sunday, May 26, 2024
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Sandefjord |
16.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Kristiansund |
16.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Stromsgodset |
Saturday, June 1, 2024
Sunday, June 2, 2024
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Sarpsborg |
18.15 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Fredrikstad |
Thursday, June 27, 2024
Friday, June 28, 2024
18.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
Sunday, June 30, 2024
14.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Rosenborg |
Wednesday, July 3, 2024
Sunday, July 7, 2024
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Sarpsborg |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Fredrikstad |
Monday, July 8, 2024
18.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Sandefjord |
Friday, July 12, 2024
18.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Rosenborg |
Saturday, July 13, 2024
16.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Stromsgodset |
16.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
16.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Kristiansund |
Friday, July 19, 2024
Saturday, July 20, 2024
Sunday, July 21, 2024
13.30 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Tromso |
16.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Viking FK |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Sandefjord |
18.15 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Lillestrom |
Sunday, July 28, 2024
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Rosenborg |
17.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Sarpsborg |
17.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Tromso |
- | | Kristiansund |
Sunday, August 4, 2024
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Lillestrom |
17.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Sandefjord |
Sunday, August 11, 2024
17.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Stromsgodset |
17.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
Wednesday, August 14, 2024
18.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Haugesund |
Sunday, August 18, 2024
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Sandefjord |
17.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Viking FK |
17.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Lillestrom |
Sunday, August 25, 2024
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Sarpsborg |
17.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Fredrikstad |
17.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Kristiansund |
17.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Stromsgodset |
Sunday, September 1, 2024
17.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Bodo/Glimt |
Sunday, September 15, 2024
17.00 | - | | Haugesund |
- | | Stromsgodset |
17.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Rosenborg |
17.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Kristiansund |
Sunday, September 22, 2024
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Viking FK |
17.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Sarpsborg |
Sunday, September 29, 2024
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Kristiansund |
17.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Viking FK |
17.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Rosenborg |
17.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Fredrikstad |
17.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | HamKam |
Sunday, October 20, 2024
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Lillestrom |
17.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Stromsgodset |
Sunday, October 27, 2024
16.00 | - | | HamKam |
- | | Kristiansund |
17.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Rosenborg |
17.00 | - | | Sarpsborg |
- | | Viking FK |
17.00 | - | | Stromsgodset |
- | | Fredrikstad |
Sunday, November 3, 2024
17.00 | - | | Fredrikstad |
- | | Kristiansund |
17.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Haugesund |
17.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Stromsgodset |
17.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Sandefjord |
Sunday, November 10, 2024
16.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Fredrikstad |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Viking FK |
Saturday, November 23, 2024
16.00 | - | | Lillestrom |
- | | Sandefjord |
16.00 | - | | Rosenborg |
- | | Sarpsborg |
16.00 | - | | Tromso |
- | | Stromsgodset |
16.00 | - | | Viking FK |
- | | Haugesund |
Sunday, December 1, 2024
16.00 | - | | Bodo/Glimt |
- | | Lillestrom |
16.00 | - | | Kristiansund |
- | | Rosenborg |
16.00 | - | | Sandefjord |
- | | Fredrikstad |