MX23RW : Monday, August 2 21:28:12
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

National League North 2020-21 Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Gloucester CityGloucester City 186312513422119105336221435
2Fylde 15610166323101093326161030
3ChesterChester 17602191024313148453224828
4Brackley Town 165311410232897632219327
5KidderminsterKidderminster 153321184121397442417725
6BostonBoston 132318742112365220101023
7Chorley 18313101034411156572125-423
8York City 1342110622212116432217522
9LeamingtonLeamington 1525110123221285732220222
10Gateshead 14413108222776351715221
11Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic 17341101022511165662126-521
12HerefordHereford 133221210231865532016420
13SpennymoorSpennymoor 13321119232755531814420
14TelfordTelford 17324982248155481723-619
15Bradford Park AvBradford Park Av 16234131523213154662630-418
16Curzon AshtonCurzon Ashton 1731481214410144581826-817
17SouthportSouthport 141346103121094461619-316
18KetteringKettering 142227614314173652123-215
19Darlington 1111386303954161711613
20Guiseley 152141314125483391722-512
21AlfretonAlfreton 151429111256162671527-1212
22Blyth Spartans 1403441410662213101036-266

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Gloucester City1063125131221
2Fylde76101661019
3Chester86021910918
4Brackley Town95311410418
5York City7421106414
6Gateshead8413108213
7Farsley Celtic83411010013
8Kidderminster8332118312
9Hereford73221210211
10Spennymoor6321119211
11Telford932498111
12Leamington82511012-211
13Chorley73131010010
14Curzon Ashton8314812-410
15Boston62318719
16Bradford Park Av92341315-29
17Kettering62227618
18Guiseley72141314-17
19Alfreton7142911-27
20Southport8134610-46
21Darlington51138624
22Blyth Spartans7034414-103

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Boston7421123914
2Gloucester City8422119214
3Kidderminster7412139413
4Chorley113441115-413
5Leamington7322128411
6Fylde83231010011
7Southport6312109110
8Chester92431314-110
9Darlington63039549
10Hereford62318629
11Spennymoor72327529
12Brackley Town723289-19
13Bradford Park Av72321315-29
14York City6222121118
15Gateshead62227708
16Farsley Celtic92251116-58
17Telford8224815-78
18Kettering81431417-37
19Curzon Ashton91441014-47
20Guiseley812548-45
21Alfreton8125616-105
22Blyth Spartans7106622-163

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Scottish Premiership Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1RangersRangers11003033
2Aberdeen11002023
3Hibernian11003213
4Hearts11002113
5Dundee10102201
6St Mirren10102201
7Ross County10100001
8St Johnstone10100001
9Motherwell100123-10
10Celtic100112-10
11Dundee UnitedDundee Utd100102-20
12Livingston100103-30
Scroll for more - Tap for full version
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.