MX23RW : Wednesday, April 17 19:03:02
SM
Wednesday, April 17
Upcoming predictions and previews

National League North Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Tamworth 451643431212552817289871294293
2ScunthorpeScunthorpe 4516435215967302225101082374585
3Brackley Town 4515443415967262124101160362482
4Chorley 451634502185928282481378492980
5AlfretonAlfreton 4514634117859343322111275502577
6Curzon AshtonCurzon Ashton 45113930271084322221111362491374
7BostonBoston 4513463820787282620121366462072
8South Shields 4513363618851040352181676532371
9SpennymoorSpennymoor 451246392594103237218167162971
10HerefordHereford 451165372893112536209166264-269
11ChesterChester 4511562813797302418141358372168
12Scarborough AthScarborough Ath 4511743417731319371810175354-164
13Warrington Town 45869293696735241712166460463
14Buxton 458873331931037301711177061962
15P'boro SportsP'boro Sports 458592934851025281610195462-858
16SouthportSouthport 45741227369492736168215472-1856
17King's LynnKing's Lynn 45689283578726281316165463-955
18Darlington 45878292780142345167225272-2055
19Rushall Olympic 45859373673132437158226173-1253
20Blyth Spartans 457693935651226421311216577-1250
21Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic 457782226571116331214193859-2150
22BanburyBanbury 454513153363142350108273883-4538
23Gloucester CityGloucester City 45641228423515204599274887-3936
24Bishop's StortfordBishop's Stortford 455017214912201463623735112-7720

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Scunthorpe23164352153752
2Tamworth23164343123152
3Chorley23163450212951
4Brackley Town23154434151949
5Alfreton23146341172448
6Boston23134638201843
7South Shields22133636181842
8Scarborough Ath22117434171740
9Spennymoor22124639251440
10Hereford2211653728939
11Chester22115628131538
12Curzon Ashton2311393027336
13Buxton238873331232
14Darlington238782927231
15Warrington Town238692936-730
16Rushall Olympic228593736129
17P'boro Sports228592934-529
18Farsley Celtic227782226-428
19Blyth Spartans227693935427
20King's Lynn236892835-726
21Southport2374122736-925
22Gloucester City2264122842-1422
23Banbury2245131533-1817
24Bishop's Stortford2250172149-2815

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Tamworth22125528171141
2Curzon Ashton22108432221038
3Warrington Town2296735241133
4Scunthorpe229673022833
5Brackley Town229672621533
6Spennymoor2394103237-531
7Southport229492736-931
8Buxton2293103730730
9Chester237973024630
10Hereford2393112536-1130
11South Shields2385104035529
12Boston227872826229
13Alfreton228593433129
14Chorley228592828029
15King's Lynn227872628-229
16P'boro Sports2385102528-329
17Rushall Olympic2373132437-1324
18Scarborough Ath2373131937-1824
19Darlington2280142345-2224
20Blyth Spartans2365122642-1623
21Farsley Celtic2357111633-1722
22Banbury2363142350-2721
23Gloucester City2335152045-2514
24Bishop's Stortford2312201463-495


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
AL
Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.



. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .