MX23RW : Tuesday, July 5 16:27:02
S
SEARCH
M
SA

Stats Centre Menu

Turkish Super Lig Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
CTrabzonsporTrabzonspor 3812703517115334192312369363381
2Fenerbahce 3811533317105440212110773383573
3KonyasporKonyaspor 381342361574830302081066452168
4IstanbulIstanbul 381225301576626211981156362065
5AlanyasporAlanyaspor 38946393110362827197126758964
6BesiktasBesiktas 38106332235862425151495648859
7AntalyasporAntalyaspor 381063341965820281611115447759
8KaragumrukKaragumruk 38105429186491834169134752-557
9Adana Demirspor 389553517658253015101360471355
10SivassporSivasspor 38784282174824291412125250254
11KasimpasaKasimpasa 38847362974831281581567571053
12Hatayspor 381054362153112039158155660-453
13GalatasarayGalatasaray 381036312347820301410145153-252
14KayserisporKayserispor 3810453222271022391211155461-747
15GaziantepGaziantep 3811713517131513391210164856-846
16Giresunspor 38757232154101826129174147-645
RCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor 38829243124132040106224471-2736
RAltay 38541020274312193097223957-1834
RGoztepe SKGoztepe SK 38421318343511224377244077-3728
RYeni M'sporYeni M'spor 3833132043221572855282771-4420

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Konyaspor19134236152143
2Trabzonspor19127035171843
3Gaziantep19117135171840
4Fenerbahce19115333171638
5Istanbul19122530151538
6Antalyaspor19106334191536
7Besiktas1910633223936
8Hatayspor19105436211535
9Karagumruk19105429181135
10Kayserispor19104532221034
11Galatasaray1910363123833
12Adana Demirspor1995535171832
13Alanyaspor199463931831
14Sivasspor197842821729
15Kasimpasa198473629728
16Giresunspor197572321226
17Caykur Rizespor198292431-726
18Altay1954102027-719
19Goztepe SK1942131834-1614
20Yeni M'spor1933132043-2312

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Trabzonspor19115334191538
2Fenerbahce19105440211935
3Alanyaspor1910362827133
4Istanbul197662621527
5Kasimpasa197483128325
6Konyaspor197483030025
7Sivasspor197482429-525
8Besiktas195862425-123
9Adana Demirspor196582530-523
10Antalyaspor196582028-823
11Karagumruk196491834-1622
12Giresunspor1954101826-819
13Galatasaray194782030-1019
14Hatayspor1953112039-1918
15Altay1943121930-1115
16Goztepe SK1935112243-2114
17Kayserispor1927102239-1713
18Caykur Rizespor1924132040-2010
19Yeni M'spor192215728-218
20Gaziantep1913151339-266

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Read more!
Turkish Super Lig Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
CTrabzonsporTrabzonspor382312369363381
2Fenerbahce382110773383573
3KonyasporKonyaspor382081066452168
4Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul381981156362065
5AlanyasporAlanyaspor38197126758964
6BesiktasBesiktas38151495648859
7AntalyasporAntalyaspor381611115447759
8Fatih KaragumrukKaragumruk38169134752-557
9Adana Demirspor3815101360471355
10SivassporSivasspor381412125250254
11KasimpasaKasimpasa381581567571053
12Hatayspor38158155660-453
13GalatasarayGalatasaray381410145153-252
14KayserisporKayserispor381211155461-747
15GaziantepGaziantep381210164856-846
16Giresunspor38129174147-645
RCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor38106224471-2736
RAltay3897223957-1834
RGoztepe SKGoztepe SK3877244077-3728
RYeni MalatyasporYeni M'spor3855282771-4420
Scroll for more - Tap for full version

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

history www
Serie A Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Atalanta BCAtalanta00000000
2Bologna00000000
3Cremonese00000000
4Empoli00000000
5Fiorentina00000000
6Hellas VeronaHellas Verona00000000
7Inter Milan00000000
8Juventus00000000
9Lazio00000000
10Lecce00000000
11AC Milan00000000
12Monza00000000
13Napoli00000000
14Roma00000000
15Salernitana00000000
16Sampdoria00000000
17SassuoloSassuolo00000000
18SpeziaSpezia00000000
19Torino00000000
20Udinese00000000
Scroll for more - Tap for full version


. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .