MX23RW : Friday, September 20 05:05:13
M
SM

Stats Centre Menu

Argentine Primera Division Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Boca Juniors6210302103042060614
2San Lorenzo62107520142411117413
3TalleresTalleres6210422012141163313
4Argentinos JrsArgentinos Jrs6210531201033063312
5River PlateRiver Plate6111312101123211431111
6LanusLanus6210521114632198111
7PatronatoPatronato6201331203232165111
8Newell's OBNewell's OB53008101124311105510
9RosarioRosario6120321205424086210
10Velez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield6210631022431287110
11ArsenalArsenal420153100203017349
12RacingRacing61114712043231810-29
13IndependienteIndependiente5110421021421256-17
14ColonColon6211540020421358-37
15DefensaDefensa6012042014321347-37
16EstudiantesEstudiantes620141003142045506
17TucumanTucuman6201320030520437-46
18AldosiviAldosivi6120410031512356-15
19C. CordobaC. Cordoba6111220121412336-35
20HuracanHuracan61112401226123410-65
21BanfieldBanfield6102120122411436-34
22UnionUnion61013301328114511-64
23Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz61022400337105511-63
24GimnasiaGimnasia6003140122401538-51

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Newell's OB33008179
2Lanus32105237
3Velez Sarsfield32106337
4Boca Juniors32103037
5San Lorenzo32107527
6Argentinos Jrs32105327
7Talleres32104227
8Colon42115417
9Estudiantes32014136
10Arsenal32015326
11Tucuman32013216
12Patronato32013306
13Aldosivi31204135
14Rosario31203215
15River Plate31113124
16Independiente21104224
17C. Cordoba31112204
18Huracan311124-24
19Racing311147-34
20Union21013303
21Banfield310212-13
22Godoy Cruz310224-23
23Defensa301204-41
24Gimnasia300314-30

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1River Plate321011297
2Boca Juniors32103037
3San Lorenzo32014226
4Talleres32012116
5Defensa32014316
6Racing31204315
7Rosario31205415
8Argentinos Jrs31201015
9Patronato31203215
10Lanus311146-24
11Arsenal11002023
12Velez Sarsfield310224-23
13Independiente310214-33
14Newell's OB201124-21
15Banfield301224-21
16Gimnasia301224-21
17C. Cordoba301214-31
18Huracan301226-41
19Union401328-61
20Estudiantes300314-30
21Aldosivi300315-40
22Colon200204-40
23Godoy Cruz300337-40
24Tucuman300305-50

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.