Belarusian Premier League
Friday, March 29, 2024
14.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
16.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | Smorgon |
Saturday, March 30, 2024
13.00 | - | | Vitebsk |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
Sunday, March 31, 2024
13.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Slutsk |
15.00 | - | | FC Minsk |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
Friday, April 5, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Vitebsk |
Saturday, April 6, 2024
23.00 | - | | Slutsk |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
23.00 | - | | Soligorsk |
- | | Dinamo Brest |
Sunday, April 7, 2024
23.00 | - | | Slavia Mozyr |
- | | Isloch |
23.00 | - | | Neman |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Minsk |
- | | Naftan |
Thursday, April 11, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | FC Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Neman |
23.00 | - | | Isloch |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
23.00 | - | | Soligorsk |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
Thursday, April 18, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Soligorsk |
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Minsk |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
23.00 | - | | Slavia Mozyr |
- | | Dinamo Brest |
Thursday, April 25, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | Naftan |
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Slavia Mozyr |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Smorgon |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Dinamo Brest |
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Minsk |
- | | Vitebsk |
23.00 | - | | FC Minsk |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
23.00 | - | | Slutsk |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
23.00 | - | | Smorgon |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
Wednesday, May 8, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Slutsk |
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | FC Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Isloch |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Naftan |
Thursday, May 16, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Minsk |
- | | Soligorsk |
23.00 | - | | Gomel |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
23.00 | - | | Naftan |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
23.00 | - | | Neman |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
23.00 | - | | Slutsk |
- | | Dinamo Brest |
Thursday, May 23, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | BATE |
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Gomel |
23.00 | - | | Slavia Mozyr |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
Wednesday, May 29, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Minsk |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
23.00 | - | | Smorgon |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
Thursday, June 13, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Smorgon |
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
23.00 | - | | Slavia Mozyr |
- | | FC Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Slutsk |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Vitebsk |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
Thursday, June 20, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Vitebsk |
23.00 | - | | FC Minsk |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
23.00 | - | | Naftan |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Isloch |
Thursday, June 27, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Naftan |
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | Vitebsk |
23.00 | - | | Isloch |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
23.00 | - | | Soligorsk |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
Thursday, July 4, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Minsk |
- | | Dinamo Brest |
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Soligorsk |
23.00 | - | | Gomel |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
Thursday, August 1, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | Isloch |
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
23.00 | - | | Smorgon |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
Thursday, August 8, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Minsk |
- | | FC Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Slavia Mozyr |
- | | Vitebsk |
23.00 | - | | Slutsk |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
23.00 | - | | Smorgon |
- | | Dinamo Brest |
Thursday, August 15, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | Soligorsk |
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Slutsk |
23.00 | - | | Isloch |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
23.00 | - | | Naftan |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Neman |
23.00 | - | | Vitebsk |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
Thursday, August 22, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Isloch |
23.00 | - | | FC Minsk |
- | | Dinamo Brest |
23.00 | - | | Neman |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
23.00 | - | | Slavia Mozyr |
- | | Soligorsk |
Thursday, August 29, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
23.00 | - | | Soligorsk |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
Thursday, September 12, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Minsk |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
23.00 | - | | Naftan |
- | | Dinamo Brest |
23.00 | - | | Smorgon |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
Thursday, September 19, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Smorgon |
23.00 | - | | Slavia Mozyr |
- | | Slutsk |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | FC Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Vitebsk |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
Thursday, September 26, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Minsk |
- | | Isloch |
23.00 | - | | FC Minsk |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
23.00 | - | | Naftan |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
23.00 | - | | Slutsk |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
Thursday, October 3, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Neman |
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | Slutsk |
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Naftan |
23.00 | - | | Soligorsk |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Gomel |
Thursday, October 17, 2024
23.00 | - | | BATE |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Minsk |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
23.00 | - | | Gomel |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Dinamo Brest |
Thursday, October 24, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
23.00 | - | | Slavia Mozyr |
- | | Smorgon |
Thursday, October 31, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Minsk |
- | | Slutsk |
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Dinamo Brest |
23.00 | - | | FC Minsk |
- | | Slavia Mozyr |
23.00 | - | | Smorgon |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Vitebsk |
Thursday, November 7, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | FC Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Isloch |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
23.00 | - | | Slavia Mozyr |
- | | Naftan |
23.00 | - | | Vitebsk |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
Friday, November 22, 2024
23.00 | - | | Dnepr Mogilev |
- | | Isloch |
23.00 | - | | Naftan |
- | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
23.00 | - | | Torpedo-BelAZ |
- | | Soligorsk |
23.00 | - | | Vitebsk |
- | | Dinamo Brest |
Friday, November 29, 2024
23.00 | - | | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
- | | Gomel |
23.00 | - | | Dinamo Brest |
- | | Dinamo Minsk |
23.00 | - | | Soligorsk |
- | | Dnepr Mogilev |
23.00 | - | | Slavia Mozyr |
- | | Torpedo-BelAZ |