MX23RW : Wednesday, September 23 09:10:00
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

Belarusian Premier League Form Guide

TeamLast Six (oldest first)PTS
1Isloch
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
18
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
2BATE Borisov
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
15
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
3Torpedo-BelAZ
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
14
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
4Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
12
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
5Rukh Brest
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
11
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
6Neman
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
10
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
7Belshina
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
10
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
8FC Minsk
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
7
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
9Dinamo Minsk
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
7
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
10Dinamo Brest
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
6
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
11Slavia Mozyr
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
6
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
12Energetik-BGU
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • L
5
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • L
13Vitebsk
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • D
5
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • D
14Slutsk
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
3
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
15Gorodeya
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
1
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
16Smolevichi
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Home Guide

TeamLast Six (oldest first)PTS
1Soligorsk
16
2Neman
13
3Isloch
11
4FC Minsk
11
5Torpedo-BelAZ
11
6Vitebsk
11
7BATE
10
8Slavia Mozyr
10
9Dinamo Minsk
10
10Smolevichi
10
11Rukh Brest
8
12Energetik-BGU
7
13Dinamo Brest
7
14Belshina
6
15Gorodeya
5
16Slutsk
4

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1BATE BorisovBATE24154552242849
2Shakhtyor SoligorskSoligorsk24137443142946
3Neman24135633221144
4Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ2411853930941
5IslochIsloch2413293834441
6Rukh BrestRukh Brest2499641271436
7Energetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU2310493334-134
8Dinamo Minsk23103102721633
9Vitebsk2471072429-531
10Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr227693041-1127
11FC MinskFC Minsk2274112742-1525
12SlutskSlutsk2263132540-1521
13BelshinaBelshina2455142745-1820
14GorodeyaGorodeya2455142041-2120
15SmolevichiSmolevichi2235142349-2614
16Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest104151313013
Scroll for more - Tap for full version

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.