MX23RW : Wednesday, September 23 09:41:02
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

Belarusian Premier League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1BATEBATE 247322398132915154552242849
2SoligorskSoligorsk 24822275552169137443142946
3Neman 248221885341514135633221144
4Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ 247321813453211711853930941
5IslochIsloch 248222213507162113293834441
6Rukh BrestRukh Brest 24345151965126899641271436
7Energetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU 235242221525111310493334-134
8Dinamo Minsk 236141184261613103102721633
9Vitebsk 245521410255101971072429-531
10Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr 22443141532616267693041-1127
11FC MinskFC Minsk 22524181922792374112742-1525
12SlutskSlutsk 223361418307112263132540-1521
13BelshinaBelshina 242281325336142055142745-1820
14GorodeyaGorodeya 24336121922882255142041-2120
15SmolevichiSmolevichi 22326162603872335142349-2614
16Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest 10213810202534151313013

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Soligorsk128222752226
2Neman128221881026
3Isloch128222213926
4BATE127322391424
5Torpedo-BelAZ127321813524
6Vitebsk125521410420
7Dinamo Minsk11614118319
8Energetik-BGU115242221117
9FC Minsk115241819-117
10Slavia Mozyr114431415-116
11Rukh Brest123451519-413
12Slutsk123361418-412
13Gorodeya123361219-712
14Smolevichi113261626-1011
15Belshina122281325-128
16Dinamo Brest6213810-27

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1BATE1281329151425
2Rukh Brest126512681823
3Soligorsk12552169720
4Neman125341514118
5Torpedo-BelAZ124532117417
6Energetik-BGU125251113-217
7Isloch125071621-515
8Dinamo Minsk124261613314
9Belshina123361420-612
10Vitebsk122551019-911
11Slavia Mozyr113261626-1011
12Slutsk103071122-119
13FC Minsk11227923-148
14Gorodeya12228822-148
15Dinamo Brest42025326
16Smolevichi11038723-163

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1BATE BorisovBATE24154552242849
2Shakhtyor SoligorskSoligorsk24137443142946
3Neman24135633221144
4Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ2411853930941
5IslochIsloch2413293834441
6Rukh BrestRukh Brest2499641271436
7Energetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU2310493334-134
8Dinamo Minsk23103102721633
9Vitebsk2471072429-531
10Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr227693041-1127
11FC MinskFC Minsk2274112742-1525
12SlutskSlutsk2263132540-1521
13BelshinaBelshina2455142745-1820
14GorodeyaGorodeya2455142041-2120
15SmolevichiSmolevichi2235142349-2614
16Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest104151313013
Scroll for more - Tap for full version

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Tables
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.