MX23RW : Friday, June 21 18:57:10
SM
Netherlands vs. France: 2 mins
Upcoming predictions and previews

Belarusian Premier League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ 12500113421529211651129
2Neman 126018230266903148627
3Dinamo Minsk 122301155201227502371626
4Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest 1232116632112564228111722
5Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr 12331105212985431913619
6Vitebsk 123037523154534129318
7Gomel 13123563311064541512317
8Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1241396112245251110117
9IslochIsloch 1232274122774441411316
10BATEBATE 12221105214474351412215
11Smorgon 131401072248183641825-715
12Naftan 12221550437112641216-412
13SlutskSlutsk 13214614105315319929-2010
14Dnepr Mogilev 1202316124615147721-147
15FC MinskFC Minsk 1203459023210057719-125
16SoligorskSoligorsk 13124614123472471021-11-10

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Neman760182618
2Torpedo-BelAZ5500113815
3Arsenal Dzerzhinsk841396313
4Slavia Mozyr7331105512
5Dinamo Brest63211661011
6Isloch732274311
7Dinamo Minsk523011569
8Vitebsk63037529
9BATE522110558
10Naftan52215508
11Smorgon514010737
12Slutsk7214614-87
13Gomel612356-15
14Soligorsk7124614-85
15FC Minsk703459-43
16Dnepr Mogilev502316-52

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Dinamo Minsk75201221017
2Torpedo-BelAZ742152314
3Gomel7331106412
4Dinamo Brest6321125711
5Vitebsk62315419
6Neman53026609
7Smorgon8224818-108
8Slavia Mozyr52129817
9BATE721447-37
10Isloch51227705
11Soligorsk612347-35
12Dnepr Mogilev7124615-95
13Arsenal Dzerzhinsk411224-24
14Naftan7043711-44
15Slutsk6105315-123
16FC Minsk5023210-82


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
AL
Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.



. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .