MX23RW : Tuesday, May 21 21:31:01
SM
Newcastle vs. Spurs: 12 hrs 13 mins
Upcoming predictions and previews

Brasileiro Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Athletico PRAthletico PR 6300601113341193613
2Bahia 6300411115541196313
3FlamengoFlamengo 6201431203232175211
4Botafogo 62017311154312127510
5Sao Paulo 61113320173312106410
6Cruzeiro 5200631112431187110
7Atletico Mineiro 511041120522309369
8BragantinoBragantino 621042021342317619
9PalmeirasPalmeiras 601203210302223308
10FortalezaFortaleza 503033110211405417
11InternacionalInternacional 411032101112114317
12Gremio 420030002132024316
13VascoVasco 62014600325204611-56
14CriciumaCriciuma 301011110511206245
15JuventudeJuventude 4110310112612157-25
16Corinthians 6120300030512335-25
17Fluminense 61206500327123812-45
18Vitoria 50123600225014511-61
19Atletico GOAtletico GO 5003160111201428-61
20Cuiaba 40020500205004010-100

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Athletico PR33006069
2Bahia33004139
3Bragantino32104227
4Botafogo32017346
5Cruzeiro22006336
6Gremio22003036
7Flamengo32014316
8Vasco320146-26
9Corinthians31203035
10Fluminense31206515
11Atletico Mineiro21104134
12Juventude21103124
13Internacional21103214
14Sao Paulo31113304
15Fortaleza30303303
16Criciuma10101101
17Vitoria301236-31
18Palmeiras301203-31
19Atletico GO300316-50
20Cuiaba200205-50

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Palmeiras32103037
2Sao Paulo32017346
3Atletico Mineiro31205235
4Flamengo31203215
5Criciuma21105144
6Botafogo31115414
7Fortaleza21102114
8Athletico PR31113304
9Bahia31115504
10Cruzeiro311124-24
11Internacional21011103
12Bragantino302134-12
13Atletico GO201112-11
14Juventude201126-41
15Gremio200213-20
16Vasco300325-30
17Vitoria200225-30
18Fluminense300327-50
19Corinthians300305-50
20Cuiaba200205-50


Sports Mole provides in-depth previews and predictions for every match from the biggest leagues and competitions in world football.
AL
Sign up for our FREE daily preview newsletter direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.



. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .