MX23RW : Sunday, August 14 16:41:07
S
SEARCH
M
SA

Stats Centre Menu

League of Ireland Premier Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1ShamrockShamrock 251020226634169165438152353
2DundalkDundalk 26103027737310101310337172049
3DerryDerry 2546219118322212129441231845
4St Patrick'sSt Patrick's 246341813434159106833221136
5SligoSligo 24643201434413139873327635
6Bohemians 25444171644515168893232032
7Shelbourne 244251116526131594112431-731
8DroghedaDrogheda 276441617157122579112842-1430
9UCDUCD 26157820229103137161851-3316
10Finn HarpsFinn Harps 262381118139122936172347-2415

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Dundalk1310302772033
2Shamrock1210202261632
3Sligo136432014622
4St Patrick's146441813522
5Drogheda146441617-122
6Derry124621911818
7Bohemians124441716116
8Shelbourne114251116-514
9Finn Harps132381118-79
10UCD13157820-128

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Derry1383222121027
2Shamrock13634169721
3Shelbourne135261315-217
4Dundalk133731010016
5Bohemians134451516-116
6St Patrick's11434159615
7Sligo113441313013
8Drogheda131571225-138
9UCD132291031-218
10Finn Harps131391229-176

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Read more!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

history www


. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .