MX23RW : Tuesday, June 22 00:44:33
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

NIFL Premiership Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1LinfieldLinfield 3314214998262725224776344270
2GlentoranGlentoran 33114135117552618189661293263
3ColeraineColeraine 33104324138442619188750321862
4CliftonvilleCliftonville 33122337174661818168955352056
5LarneLarne 33953301465526211510856352155
6CrusadersCrusaders 33925331873726221651259401953
7GlenavonGlenavon 3367328278362830141095657-152
8BallymenaBallymena 33647242273626181371350401046
9PortadownPortadown 3343101926439213986194065-2530
10WarrenpointWarrenpoint 3326819294310133669183265-3327
11CarrickCarrick 332592033231284448212877-4920
12DungannonDungannon 3330131133141273944251872-5416

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Linfield19152253124147
2Cliftonville19132440202041
3Glentoran19116236142239
4Coleraine18114326131337
5Larne1795330141632
6Glenavon188733628831
7Crusaders1892734221229
8Ballymena187472723425
9Portadown1953112229-718
10Warrenpoint162681929-1012
11Carrick1725102037-1711
12Dungannon1930161239-279

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Larne199553324932
2Coleraine189542820832
3Ballymena1893633191430
4Linfield178362725227
5Glenavon198383035-527
6Glentoran177552618826
7Crusaders187382725224
8Cliftonville185672020021
9Warrenpoint2063111641-2521
10Portadown1743102243-2115
11Carrick1933131146-3512
12Dungannon171412739-327

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
NIFL Premiership Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1LinfieldLinfield33224776344270
2GlentoranGlentoran33189661293263
3ColeraineColeraine33188750321862
4CliftonvilleCliftonville33168955352056
5LarneLarne331510856352155
6CrusadersCrusaders331651259401953
7GlenavonGlenavon33141095657-152
8Ballymena UnitedBallymena331371350401046
9PortadownPortadown3386194065-2530
10Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint3369183265-3327
11Carrick RangersCarrick3348212877-4920
12Dungannon SwiftsDungannon3344251872-5416
Scroll for more - Tap for full version

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.