MX23RW : Monday, August 15 19:04:25
S
SEARCH
M
SA
Monday, August 15

Stats Centre Menu

Russian Premier League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Spartak Moscow 520071210724101431113
2ZenitZenit 530010102011320112911
3RostovRostov 52003112076320107311
4CSKACSKA 53009101134311125710
5Dynamo Moscow 5120511105323010469
6Sochi 5200421023730279-29
7KrasnodarKrasnodar 511166110312219728
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny 512032101432217528
9KhimkiKhimki 511154101322128627
10OrenburgOrenburg 52016400226203810-26
11Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov 5011131115612269-35
12Fakel 50203301248032711-43
13LokomotivLokomotiv 50304400208032412-83
14Nizhny Novgorod 50115601226023712-52
15Torpedo Moskva 50022601216014312-91
16UralUral 50021501205014110-91

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Zenit330010199
2CSKA33009189
3Spartak Moscow22007166
4Rostov22003126
5Orenburg32016426
6Sochi22004226
7Dynamo Moscow31205145
8Akhmat Grozny31203215
9Khimki31115414
10Krasnodar31116604
11Lokomotiv30304403
12Fakel20203302
13Nizhny Novgorod201156-11
14Krylia Sovetov201113-21
15Torpedo Moskva200226-40
16Ural200215-40

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Spartak Moscow32107257
2Rostov31207615
3Dynamo Moscow21105324
4Krasnodar21103124
5Krylia Sovetov311156-14
6Khimki21013213
7Akhmat Grozny21014313
8Sochi310237-43
9Zenit20201102
10CSKA201134-11
11Fakel301248-41
12Nizhny Novgorod301226-41
13Torpedo Moskva301216-51
14Ural301205-51
15Orenburg200226-40
16Lokomotiv200208-80

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
Read more!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

history www


. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .