MX23RW : Monday, September 16 00:05:06
M
SM

Stats Centre Menu

Serie A Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Inter Milan320050100213007169
2Bologna310010110542106427
3Juventus310043110102105327
4Napoli310020101772019726
5Torino210021100322005326
6AC Milan310010101112012116
7Roma311075010111208625
8Genoa311032010331206515
9Lazio301011101421115324
10AtalantaAtalanta300123110431116604
11Hellas VeronaHellas Verona301112100101112204
12CagliariCagliari300213100411025413
13Brescia3001341011110245-13
14Parma3002151003110246-23
15SassuoloSassuolo310041002361027703
16SPALSPAL3101440010110245-13
17Udinese3101230010110224-23
18Fiorentina3011340011201246-21
19Lecce2001010010400205-50
20Sampdoria3001030021600319-80

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Inter Milan22005056
2Roma21107524
3Genoa21103214
4Sassuolo11004133
5Napoli11002023
6Bologna11001013
7Juventus11004313
8Torino11002113
9AC Milan11001013
10SPAL21014403
11Udinese210123-13
12Lazio10101101
13Fiorentina201134-11
14Hellas Verona201112-11
15Atalanta100123-10
16Brescia100134-10
17Lecce100101-10
18Cagliari200213-20
19Sampdoria100103-30
20Parma200215-40

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Atalanta21104314
2Bologna21105414
3Juventus21101014
4Cagliari11004133
5Lazio21014223
6Parma11003123
7Inter Milan11002113
8Torino11003213
9Hellas Verona11001013
10Napoli21017703
11Brescia21011103
12AC Milan21011103
13Roma10101101
14Genoa10103301
15Fiorentina100112-10
16SPAL100101-10
17Udinese100101-10
18Sassuolo200236-30
19Lecce100104-40
20Sampdoria200216-50

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Serie A Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Inter Milan33007169
2Bologna32106427
3Juventus32105327
4Napoli32019726
5Torino22005326
6AC Milan32012116
7Roma31208625
8Genoa31206515
9Lazio31115324
10Atalanta BCAtalanta31116604
11Hellas VeronaHellas Verona31112204
12CagliariCagliari31025413
13Brescia310245-13
14Parma310246-23
15SassuoloSassuolo31027703
16SPALSPAL310245-13
17Udinese310224-23
18Fiorentina301246-21
19Lecce200205-50
20Sampdoria300319-80
Scroll for more - Tap for full version

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.