MX23RW : Saturday, June 19 11:20:19
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

National League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
CSuttonSutton 421443431611552920259872363684
2Torquay UtdTorquay Utd 4211643420125434192311868392980
3StockportStockport 4281123116133538162114769323777
4HartlepoolHartlepool 4214343619876302422101066432376
5Notts County 4211373320975292120101262412170
6Chesterfield 4210383219113728242161560431769
7Bromley 4286730281164332519121163531069
8Wrexham 4210653217957322619111264432168
9Eastleigh 421164251276824281812124940966
10HalifaxHalifax 42948333010473024198156354965
11SolihullSolihull 4215243716451221321971658481064
12Dag & RedDag & Red 42966272283102626179165348560
13MaidenheadMaidenhead 427410303487632261511166260256
14Boreham WoodBoreham Wood 42597262887626201316135248455
15AldershotAldershot 428310303374102933157205966-752
16YeovilYeovil 421038312554122743157205868-1052
17AltrinchamAltrincham 426692528651021321211194660-1447
18Weymouth 427212253644132035116254571-2639
19WealdstoneWealdstone 427212325135131748107254999-5037
20Woking 42561027363315153389254269-2733
21King's LynnKing's Lynn 42489283932162259710255098-4831
22Barnet 42521416393513214987273788-5131
23Dover AthleticDover Athletic 000000000000000000

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Solihull21152437162147
2Sutton21144343162746
3Hartlepool21143436191745
4Torquay Utd21116434201439
5Eastleigh21116425121339
6Wrexham21106532171536
7Notts County21113733201336
8Stockport21811231161535
9Chesterfield21103832191333
10Yeovil2110383125633
11Dag & Red219662722533
12Halifax219483330331
13Bromley218673028230
14Aldershot2183103033-327
15Maidenhead2174103034-425
16Boreham Wood215972628-224
17Altrincham216692528-324
18Weymouth2172122536-1123
19Wealdstone2172123251-1923
20Woking2156102736-921
21King's Lynn214892839-1120
22Barnet2152141639-2317
23Dover Athletic00000000

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Stockport21133538162242
2Torquay Utd21125434191541
3Bromley2111643325839
4Sutton2111552920938
5Chesterfield2111372824436
6Notts County219752921834
7Halifax2110473024634
8Wrexham219573226632
9Hartlepool218763024631
10Maidenhead218763226631
11Boreham Wood218762620631
12Dag & Red2183102626027
13Eastleigh217682428-427
14Aldershot2174102933-425
15Altrincham2165102132-1123
16Yeovil2154122743-1619
17Solihull2145122132-1117
18Weymouth2144132035-1516
19Barnet2135132149-2814
20Wealdstone2135131748-3114
21Woking2133151533-1812
22King's Lynn2132162259-3711
23Dover Athletic00000000

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!
National League Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
CSutton UnitedSutton42259872363684
2Torquay UnitedTorquay Utd422311868392980
3Stockport CountyStockport422114769323777
4Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool4222101066432376
5Notts County4220101262412170
6Chesterfield422161560431769
7Bromley4219121163531069
8Wrexham4219111264432168
9Eastleigh421812124940966
10Halifax TownHalifax42198156354965
11Solihull MoorsSolihull421971658481064
12Dagenham & RedbridgeDag & Red42179165348560
13Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead421511166260256
14Boreham WoodBoreham Wood421316135248455
15Aldershot TownAldershot42157205966-752
16Yeovil TownYeovil42157205868-1052
17AltrinchamAltrincham421211194660-1447
18Weymouth42116254571-2639
19WealdstoneWealdstone42107254999-5037
20Woking4289254269-2733
21King's Lynn TownKing's Lynn42710255098-4831
22Barnet4287273788-5131
23Dover AthleticDover Athletic00000000
Scroll for more - Tap for full version

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Championship Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1 462910775363997
2 462710963303391
3 462415779423787
4 4623111256391780
5 46239145850878
6 4622111373462777
7 461913146254870
8 4618141466491768
9 461911165755268
10 461810185553264
11 461517144752-562
12 461711184152-1162
13 46187214956-761
14 461515165052-260
15 4615121965541157
16 461413194961-1255
17 461216183745-852
18 461313203761-2452
19 46156254668-2251
20 461213215071-2149
21 461111243658-2244
22 461110253969-3043
23 46119264460-1642
24 461211234061-2141
Scroll for more - Tap for full version
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.