XNational League: Fixtures
National League: Fixtures
National League
Friday, March 29, 2024
15.00 | - | | Boreham Wood |
- | | Dag & Red |
15.00 | - | | Kidderminster |
- | | Altrincham |
15.00 | - | | Maidenhead |
- | | Aldershot |
15.00 | - | | Oxford City |
- | | Wealdstone |
15.00 | - | | York City |
- | | Chesterfield |
Monday, April 1, 2024
15.00 | - | | Chesterfield |
- | | Kidderminster |
15.00 | - | | Dag & Red |
- | | Ebbsfleet |
15.00 | - | | Eastleigh |
- | | Maidenhead |
15.00 | - | | Rochdale |
- | | Hartlepool |
15.00 | - | | Southend |
- | | Boreham Wood |
15.00 | - | | Wealdstone |
- | | Solihull |
Saturday, April 6, 2024
15.00 | - | | Boreham Wood |
- | | Wealdstone |
15.00 | - | | Hartlepool |
- | | Aldershot |
15.00 | - | | York City |
- | | Eastleigh |
17.30 | - | | Kidderminster |
- | | Halifax |
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
19.45 | - | | Gateshead |
- | | Aldershot |
19.45 | - | | Maidenhead |
- | | Hartlepool |
19.45 | - | | Rochdale |
- | | Boreham Wood |
19.45 | - | | Wealdstone |
- | | Southend |
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Saturday, April 13, 2024
15.00 | - | | Aldershot |
- | | Boreham Wood |
15.00 | - | | Ebbsfleet |
- | | Altrincham |
15.00 | - | | Hartlepool |
- | | Dag & Red |
15.00 | - | | Kidderminster |
- | | Eastleigh |
15.00 | - | | Maidenhead |
- | | Gateshead |
15.00 | - | | Wealdstone |
- | | Chesterfield |
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
19.45 | - | | Gateshead |
- | | Chesterfield |
19.45 | - | | Wealdstone |
- | | Eastleigh |
Saturday, April 20, 2024
12.15 | - | | Altrincham |
- | | Oxford City |
12.15 | - | | Barnet |
- | | Kidderminster |
12.15 | - | | Boreham Wood |
- | | Ebbsfleet |
12.15 | - | | Chesterfield |
- | | Maidenhead |
12.15 | - | | Dag & Red |
- | | Aldershot |
National League
Friday, March 29, 2024
15.00 | - | | Boreham Wood |
- | | Dag & Red |
15.00 | - | | Kidderminster |
- | | Altrincham |
15.00 | - | | Maidenhead |
- | | Aldershot |
15.00 | - | | Oxford City |
- | | Wealdstone |
15.00 | - | | York City |
- | | Chesterfield |
Monday, April 1, 2024
15.00 | - | | Chesterfield |
- | | Kidderminster |
15.00 | - | | Dag & Red |
- | | Ebbsfleet |
15.00 | - | | Eastleigh |
- | | Maidenhead |
15.00 | - | | Rochdale |
- | | Hartlepool |
15.00 | - | | Southend |
- | | Boreham Wood |
15.00 | - | | Wealdstone |
- | | Solihull |
Saturday, April 6, 2024
15.00 | - | | Boreham Wood |
- | | Wealdstone |
15.00 | - | | Hartlepool |
- | | Aldershot |
15.00 | - | | York City |
- | | Eastleigh |
17.30 | - | | Kidderminster |
- | | Halifax |
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
19.45 | - | | Gateshead |
- | | Aldershot |
19.45 | - | | Maidenhead |
- | | Hartlepool |
19.45 | - | | Rochdale |
- | | Boreham Wood |
19.45 | - | | Wealdstone |
- | | Southend |
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Saturday, April 13, 2024
15.00 | - | | Aldershot |
- | | Boreham Wood |
15.00 | - | | Ebbsfleet |
- | | Altrincham |
15.00 | - | | Hartlepool |
- | | Dag & Red |
15.00 | - | | Kidderminster |
- | | Eastleigh |
15.00 | - | | Maidenhead |
- | | Gateshead |
15.00 | - | | Wealdstone |
- | | Chesterfield |
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
19.45 | - | | Gateshead |
- | | Chesterfield |
19.45 | - | | Wealdstone |
- | | Eastleigh |
Saturday, April 20, 2024
12.15 | - | | Altrincham |
- | | Oxford City |
12.15 | - | | Barnet |
- | | Kidderminster |
12.15 | - | | Boreham Wood |
- | | Ebbsfleet |
12.15 | - | | Chesterfield |
- | | Maidenhead |
12.15 | - | | Dag & Red |
- | | Aldershot |