Danish Superliga
Friday, July 19, 2024
Sunday, July 21, 2024
13.00 | - | | Silkeborg |
- | | SonderjyskE |
Monday, July 22, 2024
18.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Copenhagen |
Friday, July 26, 2024
18.00 | - | | SonderjyskE |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
Saturday, July 27, 2024
15.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Midtjylland |
Sunday, July 28, 2024
Monday, July 29, 2024
Friday, August 2, 2024
Saturday, August 3, 2024
Sunday, August 4, 2024
17.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Brondby |
Monday, August 5, 2024
18.00 | - | | Vejle |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
Friday, August 9, 2024
Sunday, August 11, 2024
13.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
17.00 | - | | SonderjyskE |
- | | Copenhagen |
Monday, August 12, 2024
Friday, August 16, 2024
18.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Midtjylland |
Sunday, August 18, 2024
13.00 | - | | Randers |
- | | SonderjyskE |
13.00 | - | | Silkeborg |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
Monday, August 19, 2024
Friday, August 23, 2024
17.00 | - | | Midtjylland |
- | | SonderjyskE |
Sunday, August 25, 2024
15.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Copenhagen |
Monday, August 26, 2024
18.00 | - | | Viborg |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
Friday, August 30, 2024
18.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Vejle |
Saturday, August 31, 2024
15.00 | - | | Aarhus |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
Sunday, September 1, 2024
15.00 | - | | Silkeborg |
- | | Midtjylland |
Saturday, September 14, 2024
23.00 | - | | AaB |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
23.00 | - | | Brondby |
- | | SonderjyskE |
23.00 | - | | Midtjylland |
- | | Copenhagen |
23.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Randers |
Saturday, September 21, 2024
23.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Aarhus |
23.00 | - | | Randers |
- | | Midtjylland |
23.00 | - | | Viborg |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
Saturday, September 28, 2024
23.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Silkeborg |
23.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Brondby |
Saturday, October 5, 2024
23.00 | - | | Brondby |
- | | Midtjylland |
23.00 | - | | Randers |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
23.00 | - | | Silkeborg |
- | | Copenhagen |
23.00 | - | | SonderjyskE |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
Saturday, October 19, 2024
23.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Viborg |
23.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Silkeborg |
23.00 | - | | SonderjyskE |
- | | Midtjylland |
Saturday, October 26, 2024
23.00 | - | | Randers |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
23.00 | - | | Vejle |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
Saturday, November 2, 2024
23.00 | - | | Aarhus |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
23.00 | - | | Copenhagen |
- | | Silkeborg |
23.00 | - | | Midtjylland |
- | | Brondby |
23.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Viborg |
23.00 | - | | SonderjyskE |
- | | Randers |
Saturday, November 9, 2024
23.00 | - | | Brondby |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
23.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | AaB |
Saturday, November 23, 2024
23.00 | - | | Copenhagen |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
23.00 | - | | Midtjylland |
- | | Silkeborg |
23.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Aarhus |
23.00 | - | | SonderjyskE |
- | | Brondby |
Saturday, November 30, 2024
23.00 | - | | Copenhagen |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
23.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | SonderjyskE |
Saturday, February 15, 2025
23.00 | - | | Midtjylland |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
Sunday, February 23, 2025
23.00 | - | | Copenhagen |
- | | Midtjylland |
23.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Randers |
23.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | SonderjyskE |
Saturday, March 1, 2025
23.00 | - | | Brondby |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
23.00 | - | | Midtjylland |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
23.00 | - | | SonderjyskE |
- | | Silkeborg |
Saturday, March 8, 2025
23.00 | - | | Copenhagen |
- | | SonderjyskE |
23.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Vejle |
23.00 | - | | Silkeborg |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
Saturday, March 15, 2025
23.00 | - | | Midtjylland |
- | | Randers |
23.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Nordsjaelland |