XPolish Ekstraklasa: Fixtures
Polish Ekstraklasa: Fixtures
Polish Ekstraklasa
Monday, April 29, 2024
18.00 | - | | Puszcza Niepolomice |
- | | Korona Kielce |
Friday, May 3, 2024
19.30 | - | | Ruch Chorzow |
- | | Lech Poznan |
Saturday, May 4, 2024
14.00 | - | | LKS Lodz |
- | | Slask Wroclaw |
16.30 | - | | Zaglebie Lubin |
- | | Rakow |
19.00 | - | | Stal Mielec |
- | | Jagiellonia |
Sunday, May 5, 2024
11.30 | - | | Warta Poznan |
- | | Widzew Lodz |
14.00 | - | | Korona Kielce |
- | | Piast Gliwice |
16.30 | - | | Legia |
- | | Radomiak Radom |
Monday, May 6, 2024
18.00 | - | | Szczecin |
- | | Puszcza Niepolomice |
Friday, May 10, 2024
17.00 | - | | Piast Gliwice |
- | | LKS Lodz |
19.30 | - | | Slask Wroclaw |
- | | Cracovia |
Saturday, May 11, 2024
16.30 | - | | Jagiellonia |
- | | Korona Kielce |
Sunday, May 12, 2024
11.30 | - | | Puszcza Niepolomice |
- | | Warta Poznan |
14.00 | - | | Widzew Lodz |
- | | Zaglebie Lubin |
Monday, May 13, 2024
18.00 | - | | Radomiak Radom |
- | | Ruch Chorzow |
Friday, May 17, 2024
17.00 | - | | Stal Mielec |
- | | Szczecin |
19.30 | - | | Gornik |
- | | Puszcza Niepolomice |
Saturday, May 18, 2024
14.00 | - | | Korona Kielce |
- | | Ruch Chorzow |
16.30 | - | | Slask Wroclaw |
- | | Radomiak Radom |
19.00 | - | | Piast Gliwice |
- | | Jagiellonia |
Sunday, May 19, 2024
16.30 | - | | Widzew Lodz |
- | | Lech Poznan |
Monday, May 20, 2024
18.00 | - | | Zaglebie Lubin |
- | | LKS Lodz |
Saturday, May 25, 2024
16.30 | - | | Jagiellonia |
- | | Warta Poznan |
16.30 | - | | LKS Lodz |
- | | Stal Mielec |
16.30 | - | | Lech Poznan |
- | | Korona Kielce |
16.30 | - | | Legia |
- | | Zaglebie Lubin |
16.30 | - | | Puszcza Niepolomice |
- | | Piast Gliwice |
16.30 | - | | Radomiak Radom |
- | | Widzew Lodz |
16.30 | - | | Rakow |
- | | Slask Wroclaw |
16.30 | - | | Ruch Chorzow |
- | | Cracovia |
Polish Ekstraklasa
Monday, April 29, 2024
18.00 | - | | Puszcza Niepolomice |
- | | Korona Kielce |
Friday, May 3, 2024
19.30 | - | | Ruch Chorzow |
- | | Lech Poznan |
Saturday, May 4, 2024
14.00 | - | | LKS Lodz |
- | | Slask Wroclaw |
16.30 | - | | Zaglebie Lubin |
- | | Rakow |
19.00 | - | | Stal Mielec |
- | | Jagiellonia |
Sunday, May 5, 2024
11.30 | - | | Warta Poznan |
- | | Widzew Lodz |
14.00 | - | | Korona Kielce |
- | | Piast Gliwice |
16.30 | - | | Legia |
- | | Radomiak Radom |
Monday, May 6, 2024
18.00 | - | | Szczecin |
- | | Puszcza Niepolomice |
Friday, May 10, 2024
17.00 | - | | Piast Gliwice |
- | | LKS Lodz |
19.30 | - | | Slask Wroclaw |
- | | Cracovia |
Saturday, May 11, 2024
16.30 | - | | Jagiellonia |
- | | Korona Kielce |
Sunday, May 12, 2024
11.30 | - | | Puszcza Niepolomice |
- | | Warta Poznan |
14.00 | - | | Widzew Lodz |
- | | Zaglebie Lubin |
Monday, May 13, 2024
18.00 | - | | Radomiak Radom |
- | | Ruch Chorzow |
Friday, May 17, 2024
17.00 | - | | Stal Mielec |
- | | Szczecin |
19.30 | - | | Gornik |
- | | Puszcza Niepolomice |
Saturday, May 18, 2024
14.00 | - | | Korona Kielce |
- | | Ruch Chorzow |
16.30 | - | | Slask Wroclaw |
- | | Radomiak Radom |
19.00 | - | | Piast Gliwice |
- | | Jagiellonia |
Sunday, May 19, 2024
16.30 | - | | Widzew Lodz |
- | | Lech Poznan |
Monday, May 20, 2024
18.00 | - | | Zaglebie Lubin |
- | | LKS Lodz |
Saturday, May 25, 2024
16.30 | - | | Jagiellonia |
- | | Warta Poznan |
16.30 | - | | LKS Lodz |
- | | Stal Mielec |
16.30 | - | | Lech Poznan |
- | | Korona Kielce |
16.30 | - | | Legia |
- | | Zaglebie Lubin |
16.30 | - | | Puszcza Niepolomice |
- | | Piast Gliwice |
16.30 | - | | Radomiak Radom |
- | | Widzew Lodz |
16.30 | - | | Rakow |
- | | Slask Wroclaw |
16.30 | - | | Ruch Chorzow |
- | | Cracovia |